Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | 2:10:31 | 1130 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
2 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | 2:12:21 | 1102 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | 2:12:40 | 1099 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | 2:16:85 | 1035 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | 2:17:34 | 1028 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | 2:17:90 | 1020 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | 2:20:03 | 990 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | 2:20:86 | 978 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | 2:20:89 | 978 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | 2:21:87 | 964 | xxxxx | |||
11 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | 2:23:73 | 939 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | 2:23:76 | 939 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
13 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 2:23:79 | 938 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
14 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | 2:24:07 | 934 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
15 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | 2:24:13 | 934 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | 2:24:66 | 926 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | 2:24:82 | 924 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | 2:26:47 | 902 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
19 | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | 2:26:60 | 900 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
20 | RAPICAULT Sofiane | 2003 | 2:27:46 | 889 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
21 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | 2:27:84 | 884 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
22 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | 2:28:93 | 870 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | 2:29:10 | 868 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | LABIT Mathias | 2002 | 2:29:17 | 867 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
25 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | 2:29:73 | 859 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | POCHET Basile | 2000 | 2:29:91 | 857 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
27 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | 2:30:36 | 851 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | 2:30:63 | 848 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
29 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | 2:32:00 | 830 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
30 | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | 2:32:97 | 818 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
31 | LEMONNIER Titouan | 2004 | 2:34:01 | 805 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | 2:35:45 | 787 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
33 | PETKOV William | 2003 | 2:35:64 | 784 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
34 | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | 2:35:82 | 782 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
35 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | 2:36:04 | 779 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | 2:36:07 | 779 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin | 2003 | 2:36:53 | 773 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
38 | DEMOLOMBE Erwan | 2004 | 2:36:54 | 773 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BENAMROUCHE Ahmed | 2004 | 2:38:93 | 744 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
40 | NOURY Hugo | 2003 | 2:42:80 | 698 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
41 | D'ATHIS Gauthier | 2004 | 2:43:99 | 684 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
42 | LEBAS Timothée | 2004 | 2:48:05 | 638 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
43 | CLEVENOT Adrien | 2004 | 2:50:60 | 610 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |