Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | 1:00:15 | 1101 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | 1:00:43 | 1093 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | 1:01:14 | 1074 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | 1:01:16 | 1073 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | 1:01:74 | 1057 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | 1:02:38 | 1040 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 1:02:80 | 1028 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | 1:03:04 | 1022 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | 1:03:13 | 1020 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
10 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 1:03:26 | 1016 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
11 | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | 1:03:52 | 1009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
12 | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | 1:03:55 | 1008 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
13 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | 1:04:35 | 987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
14 | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | 1:04:36 | 987 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
15 | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | 1:04:48 | 984 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | 1:04:68 | 978 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | 1:05:40 | 959 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | 1:05:49 | 957 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | 1:05:62 | 954 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | 1:05:84 | 948 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | 1:05:88 | 947 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | 1:05:91 | 946 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LELIEVRE Emmanuel | 1999 | 1:06:45 | 932 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | 1:06:97 | 919 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LABIT Mathias | 2002 | 1:07:10 | 916 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
26 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | 1:07:28 | 911 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | 1:07:62 | 902 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | 1:08:10 | 890 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | 1:08:20 | 888 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | 1:08:74 | 874 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
31 | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | 1:08:90 | 870 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
32 | CABOS Natanaël | 2004 | 1:08:99 | 868 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
33 | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | 1:09:36 | 859 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
34 | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | 1:09:45 | 857 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | MONTANE Germinal | 2003 | 1:09:83 | 847 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | 1:09:83 | 847 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GALLON Thomas | 2004 | 1:10:18 | 839 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
38 | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | 1:10:25 | 837 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | 1:11:37 | 810 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
40 | D'ATHIS Gauthier | 2004 | 1:12:44 | 785 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
41 | BRULARD Gabin | 2004 | 1:12:47 | 784 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | GESSET Alex | 2004 | 1:12:66 | 780 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
43 | GUERIN Clement | 2004 | 1:13:02 | 771 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
44 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | 1:13:38 | 763 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | 1:13:45 | 761 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
46 | MONCET Xisco | 2003 | 1:14:82 | 730 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
47 | FERRE Paul | 2004 | 1:16:05 | 702 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA |