Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | 0:53:97 | 1123 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 0:54:05 | 1120 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | 0:54:12 | 1118 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | 0:54:48 | 1106 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | 0:54:54 | 1104 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | 0:54:87 | 1093 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | 0:55:26 | 1080 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | 0:55:55 | 1070 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 0:55:69 | 1066 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
10 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | 0:55:73 | 1064 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
11 | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | 0:55:79 | 1062 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | 0:55:94 | 1058 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | 0:56:09 | 1053 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | 0:56:35 | 1044 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
15 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | 0:56:39 | 1043 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 0:56:54 | 1038 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | 0:56:55 | 1038 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
18 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | 0:56:61 | 1036 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | 0:56:69 | 1033 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | 0:56:82 | 1029 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | 0:56:86 | 1028 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | LABIT Mathias | 2002 | 0:57:01 | 1023 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
23 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 0:57:02 | 1023 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | LAVAGNE Baptiste | 2001 | 0:57:11 | 1020 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
25 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | 0:57:14 | 1019 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
26 | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | 0:57:16 | 1018 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | 0:57:20 | 1017 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | 0:57:23 | 1016 | xxxxx | |||
29 | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | 0:57:30 | 1014 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LELIEVRE Emmanuel | 1999 | 0:57:45 | 1009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | 0:57:49 | 1008 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
32 | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | 0:57:68 | 1002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | 0:57:81 | 998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | 0:57:85 | 996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
35 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | 0:57:87 | 996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
36 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | 0:58:02 | 991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
37 | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:58:02 | 991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | BUFFOLO Flavien | 2001 | 0:58:13 | 988 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
39 | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | 0:58:22 | 985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
40 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | 0:58:25 | 984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
41 | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | 0:58:30 | 982 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | 0:58:32 | 982 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | 0:58:45 | 978 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | 0:58:49 | 976 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
45 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | 0:58:67 | 971 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | 0:58:77 | 968 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
47 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | 0:58:80 | 967 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
48 | CARON Gautier | 1995 | 0:58:80 | 967 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | 0:58:80 | 967 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
50 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | 0:58:83 | 966 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | 0:58:83 | 966 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | DELORT Florent | 1998 | 0:58:88 | 964 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
53 | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | 0:58:91 | 963 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
54 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | 0:58:95 | 962 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | 0:59:11 | 957 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
56 | DOURRON Benoit | 2001 | 0:59:14 | 956 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | 0:59:46 | 946 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
58 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | 0:59:52 | 944 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
59 | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | 0:59:65 | 940 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
60 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | 0:59:66 | 940 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
61 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | 0:59:81 | 935 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
62 | CRESPEL Antoine | 2001 | 0:59:90 | 933 | xxxxx | |||
63 | VASLET Edgar | 2003 | 0:59:91 | 932 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
64 | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | 1:00:03 | 929 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | 1:00:12 | 926 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | 1:00:15 | 925 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
67 | LE CAM Simon | 2001 | 1:00:23 | 923 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
68 | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | 1:00:27 | 921 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
69 | LABY Esteban | 2004 | 1:00:29 | 921 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | 1:00:41 | 917 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
71 | COSTA Léo | 2001 | 1:00:68 | 909 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
72 | DECHONE Damien | 2002 | 1:00:72 | 908 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
73 | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | 1:00:73 | 908 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | TRIQUET Gilles | 2004 | 1:00:77 | 906 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | PETKOV William | 2003 | 1:01:13 | 896 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
76 | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | 1:01:21 | 893 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
77 | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | 1:01:31 | 890 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | NAJI Rayan | 2004 | 1:01:32 | 890 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
79 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | 1:01:38 | 888 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
80 | LACLAVETINE-ODOKINE Nathan | 2001 | 1:01:41 | 887 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
81 | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | 1:01:49 | 885 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
82 | DOMINATI Kian | 2003 | 1:01:53 | 884 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
83 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | 1:01:77 | 877 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
84 | PARAIRE Thibault | 1998 | 1:01:78 | 876 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
85 | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | 1:01:88 | 873 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
86 | GONCALVES Valentin | 2001 | 1:01:90 | 873 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | 1:02:18 | 864 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | FOSSE Thibaut | 2001 | 1:02:32 | 860 | xxxxx | |||
89 | ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier | 2004 | 1:02:33 | 860 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
90 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 1:02:39 | 858 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
91 | GALLON Thomas | 2004 | 1:02:53 | 854 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
92 | LEMONNIER Titouan | 2004 | 1:02:59 | 852 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | 1:02:66 | 850 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
94 | ROBERT Sylvain | 1999 | 1:02:84 | 845 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | GESSET Alex | 2004 | 1:03:34 | 831 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
96 | ASSEMAT Lucas | 2004 | 1:03:37 | 830 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
97 | OLLIVIER Thomas | 2002 | 1:03:38 | 830 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | PROVOST Benoît | 1998 | 1:03:41 | 829 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
99 | BAÏTAR Adel | 2002 | 1:03:50 | 826 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
100 | RAPICAULT Sofiane | 2003 | 1:03:51 | 826 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
101 | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | 1:03:64 | 822 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
102 | BRIAL Jordi | 2003 | 1:03:68 | 821 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | DEMOLOMBE Erwan | 2004 | 1:03:75 | 819 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
104 | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | 1:03:75 | 819 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
105 | RIGAUD Pierrick | 2003 | 1:03:90 | 815 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
106 | GUERTIN Tom | 2004 | 1:04:08 | 810 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
107 | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | 1:04:21 | 806 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
108 | DUTHEIL Elian | 2004 | 1:04:29 | 804 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
109 | LUNEL Alexis | 2003 | 1:04:34 | 802 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
110 | JIMENEZ-MANGANI Enzo | 1998 | 1:04:53 | 797 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
111 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | 1:04:69 | 792 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
112 | CABROL Joffrey | 2001 | 1:04:71 | 792 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
113 | NOURY Hugo | 2003 | 1:05:00 | 784 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
114 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | 1:05:14 | 780 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
115 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | 1:05:78 | 762 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
116 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | 1:06:08 | 754 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
117 | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | 1:06:22 | 750 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
118 | LEBAS Timothée | 2004 | 1:07:04 | 728 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
119 | PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin | 2003 | 1:08:38 | 692 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
120 | CLEVENOT Adrien | 2004 | 1:09:32 | 667 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
121 | MONCET Xisco | 2003 | 1:10:39 | 640 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |