Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | 0:31:32 | 1114 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | 0:31:45 | 1107 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | 0:31:50 | 1104 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | 0:31:89 | 1083 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | 0:31:93 | 1081 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 0:32:71 | 1039 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
7 | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | 0:32:73 | 1038 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 0:32:79 | 1035 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | 0:32:83 | 1033 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
10 | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | 0:33:34 | 1006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | 0:33:47 | 999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | 0:33:57 | 994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | 0:33:58 | 994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | BOUDIER Elen | 2003 | 0:33:68 | 988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
15 | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | 0:33:81 | 982 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HERVOUET Ludivine | 2001 | 0:33:83 | 981 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
17 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 0:33:94 | 975 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
18 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | 0:34:06 | 969 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
19 | DE GASPERI Monica | 2004 | 0:34:07 | 968 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | 0:34:30 | 957 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | 0:34:43 | 950 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
22 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | 0:34:46 | 949 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
23 | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | 0:34:52 | 946 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
24 | PICAULT Arzelle | 2005 | 0:34:59 | 942 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | 0:34:66 | 939 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
26 | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | 0:34:69 | 937 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
27 | TORRES Lea | 2002 | 0:34:72 | 936 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
28 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | 0:34:75 | 934 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | 0:34:88 | 928 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
30 | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | 0:34:96 | 924 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
31 | PELLAY Morgane | 2003 | 0:35:18 | 913 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
32 | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | 0:35:34 | 905 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | 0:35:36 | 904 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
34 | GEMAR Jeanne | 2003 | 0:35:40 | 902 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
35 | HERENG Sarah | 2004 | 0:35:41 | 901 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
36 | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | 0:35:76 | 884 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
37 | HALM Célia | 2002 | 0:35:90 | 877 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | 0:36:10 | 868 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
39 | MALBOSC Perrine | 2002 | 0:36:23 | 861 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
40 | LOPEZ Lucie | 2003 | 0:36:28 | 859 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
41 | KOCH Louise | 2004 | 0:36:32 | 857 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna | 2004 | 0:36:33 | 857 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | 0:36:45 | 851 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
44 | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | 0:36:59 | 844 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
45 | BLAES Alexandra | 2002 | 0:36:63 | 842 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
46 | BENARD Amélie | 2004 | 0:36:80 | 834 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
47 | MASANELLI Gabrielle | 2005 | 0:36:83 | 833 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
48 | THERON Mallaury | 2004 | 0:36:89 | 830 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | 0:36:95 | 827 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
50 | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | 0:36:95 | 827 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
51 | COMBRET Manon | 2005 | 0:36:96 | 827 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
52 | GOURDON Amandine | 2002 | 0:37:06 | 822 | xxxxx | |||
53 | MILHORAT Malou | 2005 | 0:37:16 | 817 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
54 | DOS SANTOS Cindy | 2004 | 0:37:34 | 809 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
55 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | 0:37:52 | 800 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
56 | TUERY Glwadys | 2003 | 0:37:61 | 796 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
57 | ANDRIEU Valentine | 2005 | 0:37:64 | 795 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
58 | BONNAFOUS Emma | 2003 | 0:37:69 | 792 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
59 | HVALA Zoé | 2005 | 0:37:73 | 791 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
60 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | 0:37:75 | 790 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
61 | LACAN Lou | 2004 | 0:37:78 | 788 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
62 | BOUSSAC Romane | 2003 | 0:37:88 | 784 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | 0:38:13 | 772 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
64 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | 0:38:23 | 768 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
65 | DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane | 2005 | 0:38:27 | 766 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | LACAN Manon | 2005 | 0:38:54 | 754 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
67 | GASQUET Alexya | 2005 | 0:38:69 | 747 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
68 | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | 0:38:73 | 745 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
69 | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | 0:38:82 | 741 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
70 | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | 0:38:83 | 741 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
71 | BACHARAN Julie | 2005 | 0:38:89 | 738 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
72 | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | 0:39:09 | 729 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
73 | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | 0:39:23 | 723 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | CHARVET-ANDRE Noa | 2005 | 0:40:24 | 679 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | ARNAUD Anaïs | 2005 | 0:42:44 | 588 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
76 | LABBACI Myriam | 2003 | 0:42:96 | 568 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |