Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | 1:56:51 | 1146 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | 1:56:59 | 1144 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | 1:57:47 | 1129 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 2002 | 1:58:71 | 1109 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | 1:59:64 | 1093 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
6 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | 1:59:68 | 1093 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | 1:59:98 | 1088 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 2:00:74 | 1075 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | 2:01:54 | 1062 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
10 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | 2:02:18 | 1052 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | 2:02:18 | 1052 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | 2:02:39 | 1048 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | 2:02:79 | 1042 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | 2:03:03 | 1038 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 2:03:39 | 1032 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
16 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 2:03:77 | 1026 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | 2:04:08 | 1021 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | 2:04:57 | 1013 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | 2:05:61 | 997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | 2:05:73 | 995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
21 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | 2:06:01 | 991 | xxxxx | |||
22 | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | 2:06:24 | 987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | 2:06:60 | 981 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
24 | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | 2:06:75 | 979 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | 2:07:21 | 972 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | 2:07:48 | 968 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
27 | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | 2:07:94 | 960 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
28 | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | 2:08:14 | 957 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
29 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | 2:08:33 | 954 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | 2:08:85 | 946 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
31 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | 2:08:85 | 946 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LABY Esteban | 2004 | 2:09:19 | 941 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | 2:09:41 | 938 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
34 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | 2:09:53 | 936 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
35 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | 2:09:61 | 935 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
36 | LABIT Mathias | 2002 | 2:09:72 | 933 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
37 | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | 2:09:96 | 929 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | DOURRON Benoit | 2001 | 2:10:10 | 927 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BUFFOLO Flavien | 2001 | 2:10:11 | 927 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
40 | MONTANE Germinal | 2003 | 2:10:59 | 920 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | 2:10:89 | 915 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
42 | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | 2:11:51 | 906 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
43 | DELORT Florent | 1998 | 2:12:59 | 890 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
44 | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | 2:13:07 | 883 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
45 | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | 2:13:07 | 883 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
46 | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | 2:13:25 | 880 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | 2:13:54 | 876 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
48 | LACLAVETINE-ODOKINE Nathan | 2001 | 2:13:84 | 871 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
49 | LE CAM Simon | 2001 | 2:13:98 | 869 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
50 | PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin | 2003 | 2:14:50 | 862 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
51 | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | 2:14:91 | 856 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | RAPICAULT Sofiane | 2003 | 2:15:05 | 854 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
53 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | 2:15:22 | 851 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
54 | COSTA Léo | 2001 | 2:15:29 | 850 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
55 | LEMONNIER Titouan | 2004 | 2:15:47 | 847 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | 2:15:58 | 846 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | TRIQUET Gilles | 2004 | 2:16:50 | 832 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | RIGAUD Pierrick | 2003 | 2:16:77 | 829 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
59 | NAJI Rayan | 2004 | 2:17:06 | 824 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
60 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | 2:17:67 | 816 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | 2:17:72 | 815 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
62 | ROBERT Sylvain | 1999 | 2:18:05 | 810 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | GALLON Thomas | 2004 | 2:18:75 | 800 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
64 | ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier | 2004 | 2:19:10 | 795 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
65 | NOURY Hugo | 2003 | 2:19:99 | 783 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
66 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | 2:20:05 | 782 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | GONCALVES Valentin | 2001 | 2:21:07 | 768 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | DEMOLOMBE Erwan | 2004 | 2:21:14 | 767 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | CASTEL Lilian | 2001 | 2:21:49 | 762 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | GESSET Alex | 2004 | 2:23:92 | 729 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
71 | D'ATHIS Gauthier | 2004 | 2:23:95 | 729 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
72 | DUTHEIL Elian | 2004 | 2:24:82 | 717 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
73 | FERRE Paul | 2004 | 2:27:71 | 679 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA |