Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | 2:21:94 | 936 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | 2:23:52 | 916 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | DULLIER Gaspard | 2008 | 2:24:57 | 903 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CROUZET Enzo | 2008 | 2:28:26 | 857 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MARC PEREZ Mathis | 2010 | 2:33:79 | 790 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | 2:33:84 | 790 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | 2:34:02 | 788 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | 2:34:47 | 782 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
9 | KECK Guillaume | 2009 | 2:34:75 | 779 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
10 | CACHOT Geoffrey | 2010 | 2:35:66 | 769 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur | 2008 | 2:38:52 | 736 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
12 | FRAYSSE Jean-Charles | 2009 | 2:40:48 | 714 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
13 | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | 2:42:18 | 695 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
14 | VIRAZEL-AHR Noé | 2009 | 2:44:66 | 668 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
15 | LEVIN Andriy | 2009 | 2:47:49 | 637 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RYMARCZYK Adam | 2010 | 2:48:14 | 630 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | 2:41:64 | 701 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
2 | BORCHERS Sidney | 2008 | 2:42:02 | 696 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | PUJOL Noah | 2008 | 2:43:25 | 683 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VALETTE-HARIZE Valérian | 2008 | 2:43:26 | 683 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | 2:45:64 | 657 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | LAFON Nathan | 2008 | 2:52:09 | 590 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SEBASTIAN Joris | 2008 | 2:53:59 | 574 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
8 | MINGASSON Rafaël | 2008 | 2:55:52 | 555 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | 2:21:33 | 944 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | 2:21:40 | 943 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | DULLIER Gaspard | 2008 | 2:25:32 | 893 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo | 2008 | 2:28:07 | 859 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
5 | CROUZET Enzo | 2008 | 2:29:51 | 842 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | 2:32:28 | 808 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | 2:32:82 | 802 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | SUDRE LAVABRE Tao | 2009 | 2:34:17 | 786 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | 2:34:64 | 780 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | CACHOT Geoffrey | 2010 | 2:35:43 | 771 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | KECK Guillaume | 2009 | 2:37:40 | 748 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
12 | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | 2:39:17 | 728 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
13 | LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur | 2008 | 2:40:60 | 712 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
14 | FRAYSSE Jean-Charles | 2009 | 2:40:71 | 711 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
15 | MARC PEREZ Mathis | 2010 | 2:41:47 | 703 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | 2:42:67 | 689 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
17 | BORCHERS Sidney | 2008 | 2:42:68 | 689 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | 2:43:55 | 680 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | VALETTE-HARIZE Valérian | 2008 | 2:44:68 | 667 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
20 | LEVIN Andriy | 2009 | 2:46:01 | 653 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PUJOL Noah | 2008 | 2:46:34 | 649 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VIRAZEL-AHR Noé | 2009 | 2:46:81 | 644 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
23 | MINGASSON Rafaël | 2008 | 2:49:72 | 614 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | SEBASTIAN Joris | 2008 | 2:49:78 | 613 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
25 | RYMARCZYK Adam | 2010 | 2:49:97 | 611 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LAFON Nathan | 2008 | 2:50:90 | 602 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ANDRIEU Antonin | 2008 | 2:51:22 | 598 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LEBRETON Léon | 2009 | 2:51:57 | 595 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
29 | DESAIVRE-FRITSCH Amaury | 2008 | 2:52:00 | 590 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ALOUACHE Ilias | 2009 | 2:52:37 | 587 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
31 | OMEDES Mathéo | 2010 | 2:53:91 | 571 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
32 | PASTRE Rafael | 2009 | 2:54:85 | 562 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
33 | BORCHERS Stanley | 2010 | 2:55:50 | 555 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
34 | ARENA-PISANI Jules | 2009 | 2:56:37 | 547 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | VIDAL Leo | 2009 | 2:59:38 | 518 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
36 | JAUZE Paul | 2009 | 3:00:26 | 509 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BATAILLE Maxime | 2008 | 3:03:86 | 476 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
38 | CRIQUET Adrien | 2010 | 3:06:83 | 449 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
39 | SOUQUET Amaury | 2010 | 3:09:53 | 425 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
40 | BONNET Yanis | 2010 | 3:24:03 | 309 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | STAN Edward | 2010 | 3:28:96 | 274 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | LAFFORE Thomas | 2010 | 3:35:38 | 231 | CN AUCH | FRA |