Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | 0:34:60 | 942 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | LELIEVRE Marie | 2009 | 0:34:92 | 926 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 0:35:26 | 909 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
4 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | 0:35:68 | 888 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
5 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 0:35:89 | 878 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | DE ARAUJO NUNES Rebecca | 2009 | 0:36:18 | 864 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BRUNET Maelys | 2009 | 0:36:94 | 827 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
8 | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2009 | 0:37:08 | 821 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TURRIN Penelope | 2010 | 0:37:44 | 804 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | 0:37:84 | 786 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
11 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | 0:38:39 | 760 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
12 | BERLAIMONT Chloé | 2010 | 0:38:98 | 734 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
13 | SALVAT Lana | 2010 | 0:39:18 | 725 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ROUSSEL Milia | 2010 | 0:39:29 | 720 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Léa | 2010 | 0:40:22 | 680 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | SABELLE-HERNANDO Anais | 2011 | 0:41:16 | 640 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 0:37:88 | 784 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
2 | COSTENARO Keelin | 2009 | 0:38:61 | 751 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
3 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | 0:39:33 | 719 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | 0:39:68 | 703 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | 0:39:73 | 701 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
6 | ANDRIEUX MALVEZIN Lily | 2009 | 0:40:50 | 668 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
7 | ASSAF RIPART Eléa | 2009 | 0:40:58 | 665 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
8 | ROUDIERE Sarah | 2009 | 0:42:51 | 585 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | 0:34:23 | 960 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 0:34:83 | 930 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
3 | LELIEVRE Marie | 2009 | 0:35:13 | 915 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2009 | 0:35:33 | 905 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | 0:35:40 | 902 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
6 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 0:35:62 | 891 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | DE ARAUJO NUNES Rebecca | 2009 | 0:35:82 | 881 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | 0:36:54 | 846 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | BRUNET Maelys | 2009 | 0:36:85 | 832 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
10 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 0:36:95 | 827 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
11 | TURRIN Penelope | 2010 | 0:37:09 | 820 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | 0:38:31 | 764 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
13 | BERLAIMONT Chloé | 2010 | 0:38:44 | 758 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
14 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Léa | 2010 | 0:38:55 | 753 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | SALVAT Lana | 2010 | 0:38:81 | 742 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | COSTENARO Keelin | 2009 | 0:38:91 | 737 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
17 | ROUSSEL Milia | 2010 | 0:39:00 | 733 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SABELLE-HERNANDO Anais | 2011 | 0:39:12 | 728 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | 0:39:37 | 717 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
20 | MILLER Lia | 2010 | 0:39:42 | 715 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ASSAF RIPART Eléa | 2009 | 0:39:61 | 706 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
22 | FOURNELA Lola | 2010 | 0:39:82 | 697 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
23 | ANDRIEUX MALVEZIN Lily | 2009 | 0:39:94 | 692 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
24 | RODRIGUES Loane | 2010 | 0:39:97 | 691 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | 0:40:12 | 684 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | 0:40:23 | 679 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
27 | REUS Bertille | 2010 | 0:40:31 | 676 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
28 | COMBESCURE Faustine | 2011 | 0:40:78 | 656 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
29 | ROUDIERE Sarah | 2009 | 0:40:81 | 655 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
30 | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | 0:40:81 | 655 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
31 | LAFFONT Annabelle | 2010 | 0:40:93 | 650 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
32 | ID ALI OUHAMOU Wafa | 2009 | 0:40:96 | 649 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BARON Lola | 2009 | 0:40:97 | 648 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
34 | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | 0:41:25 | 637 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
35 | BURCIA Chloé | 2010 | 0:41:39 | 631 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
36 | PEREZ Louise | 2011 | 0:41:44 | 629 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
37 | RAYNAL Solene | 2011 | 0:42:04 | 604 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
38 | ORLANDINI-GOULABERT Elea | 2010 | 0:42:14 | 600 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
39 | GIRARD Lylou | 2011 | 0:42:51 | 585 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
40 | GUIPAL Lea | 2009 | 0:42:54 | 584 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
41 | CHATELAIN Marie | 2010 | 0:43:23 | 557 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
42 | DINCULESCU Andrada | 2010 | 0:43:29 | 555 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | VIDAL Amelie | 2009 | 0:43:37 | 552 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
44 | BERTRAND Romane | 2010 | 0:43:40 | 551 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
45 | BREDOIRE Emmy | 2011 | 0:43:83 | 534 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
46 | SOUCAZE Fanny | 2009 | 0:44:25 | 518 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
47 | LEBAL Tamila | 2011 | 0:44:68 | 502 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
48 | SOTO Julie | 2009 | 0:45:00 | 491 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
49 | ROUCAYROL Loane | 2011 | 0:45:10 | 487 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
50 | SAUVAGE Lena | 2011 | 0:45:10 | 487 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | CLEMENCON Elisa | 2010 | 0:45:25 | 482 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
52 | CARRIERE Sunny | 2011 | 0:45:25 | 482 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
53 | GARVI Hanaé | 2010 | 0:45:28 | 481 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
54 | BOUIN Bérénice | 2011 | 0:45:42 | 476 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
55 | CAYRE Chloé | 2010 | 0:45:56 | 471 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | MOKHLISS Ines | 2010 | 0:45:68 | 466 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | GUERRY Séléna | 2010 | 0:45:83 | 461 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
58 | COSTES Lilwenn | 2010 | 0:45:98 | 456 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | NIVAULT HABOLD Maelys | 2011 | 0:47:79 | 395 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
60 | RAIMBAUD Calista | 2011 | 0:48:10 | 385 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
61 | FABRE Loélie | 2011 | 0:48:47 | 373 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
62 | LUNAL Mathilde | 2011 | 0:48:51 | 372 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
63 | LABORDE Noemie | 2011 | 0:49:00 | 356 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |