Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 1:14:48 | 916 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
2 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 1:16:19 | 875 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | 1:18:84 | 813 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 1:19:05 | 808 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | LELIEVRE Marie | 2009 | 1:19:54 | 797 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | 1:20:12 | 784 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
7 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | 1:20:19 | 782 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | LEBAL Tiziri | 2010 | 1:20:66 | 772 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
9 | DE ARAUJO NUNES Rebecca | 2009 | 1:21:29 | 758 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | 1:22:88 | 723 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
11 | BERLAIMONT Chloé | 2010 | 1:23:00 | 721 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
12 | SALVAT Lana | 2010 | 1:23:26 | 715 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Léa | 2010 | 1:24:81 | 682 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | TUERY Alix | 2010 | 1:25:32 | 672 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
15 | MARINER Jenaa | 2009 | 1:26:16 | 654 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GHODHBANI Leila | 2010 | 1:27:18 | 634 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEKHOUCHE Kayla | 2009 | 1:20:36 | 779 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
2 | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | 1:23:86 | 702 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
3 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | 1:24:50 | 689 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ANDRIEUX MALVEZIN Lily | 2009 | 1:24:91 | 680 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
5 | BASSET Myrtille | 2009 | 1:25:55 | 667 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | 1:25:59 | 666 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | ASSAF RIPART Eléa | 2009 | 1:26:58 | 646 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
8 | BARON Lola | 2009 | 1:27:45 | 628 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 1:14:49 | 915 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
2 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 1:14:88 | 906 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | LELIEVRE Marie | 2009 | 1:16:25 | 873 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 1:18:35 | 824 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | 1:18:80 | 814 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | DE ARAUJO NUNES Rebecca | 2009 | 1:19:07 | 808 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | 1:19:47 | 799 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | 1:20:52 | 775 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | LEBAL Tiziri | 2010 | 1:20:98 | 765 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
10 | MARINER Jenaa | 2009 | 1:22:44 | 733 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BEKHOUCHE Kayla | 2009 | 1:22:49 | 732 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
12 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | 1:22:58 | 730 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
13 | BERLAIMONT Chloé | 2010 | 1:23:21 | 716 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
14 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | 1:24:15 | 696 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
15 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | 1:24:52 | 688 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Léa | 2010 | 1:25:04 | 678 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | 1:25:09 | 676 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
18 | SALVAT Lana | 2010 | 1:25:20 | 674 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | 1:25:48 | 668 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GHODHBANI Leila | 2010 | 1:25:77 | 662 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
21 | ANDRIEUX MALVEZIN Lily | 2009 | 1:25:79 | 662 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
22 | TUERY Alix | 2010 | 1:25:87 | 660 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
23 | BASSET Myrtille | 2009 | 1:26:37 | 650 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LAFFONT Annabelle | 2010 | 1:26:45 | 648 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
25 | BURCIA Chloé | 2010 | 1:26:56 | 646 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
26 | RODRIGUES Loane | 2010 | 1:26:71 | 643 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ROUSSEL Milia | 2010 | 1:26:97 | 638 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SURRAULT Emma | 2010 | 1:27:07 | 636 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ASSAF RIPART Eléa | 2009 | 1:27:19 | 633 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
30 | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | 1:27:28 | 632 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
31 | BARON Lola | 2009 | 1:27:29 | 631 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
32 | SABIR Doha | 2009 | 1:27:49 | 627 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
33 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | 1:28:04 | 616 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
34 | ID ALI OUHAMOU Wafa | 2009 | 1:28:15 | 614 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | FOURNELA Lola | 2010 | 1:28:20 | 613 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
36 | ROUDIERE Sarah | 2009 | 1:28:45 | 608 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
37 | SABELLE-HERNANDO Anais | 2011 | 1:29:03 | 597 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
38 | COSTENARO Keelin | 2009 | 1:29:03 | 597 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
39 | BIERNAT MORA Elia | 2010 | 1:30:29 | 572 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
40 | CHATELAIN Marie | 2010 | 1:30:69 | 565 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
41 | GIRARD Lylou | 2011 | 1:31:17 | 556 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
42 | DOLGANOFF Ninon | 2010 | 1:31:82 | 544 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
43 | AMOUCHE Maylis | 2010 | 1:32:00 | 540 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
44 | RAYNAL Solene | 2011 | 1:33:67 | 509 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
45 | COMBESCURE Faustine | 2011 | 1:34:45 | 495 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
46 | CATALA AURENSAN Auxane | 2010 | 1:35:16 | 483 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
47 | CARRIERE Sunny | 2011 | 1:35:85 | 471 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
48 | DEMAN Olivia | 2011 | 1:36:36 | 462 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
49 | GUERRY Séléna | 2010 | 1:36:97 | 452 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
50 | LEBAL Tamila | 2011 | 1:37:19 | 448 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
51 | BOUIN Bérénice | 2011 | 1:37:23 | 447 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
52 | SOTO Julie | 2009 | 1:37:68 | 440 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
53 | SOUCAZE Fanny | 2009 | 1:41:27 | 381 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
54 | PEDEZZANI Capucine | 2010 | 1:43:10 | 353 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
55 | CAYRE Chloé | 2010 | 1:43:97 | 340 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BRENNER Lara | 2010 | 1:44:62 | 331 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
57 | RAIMBAUD Calista | 2011 | 1:44:63 | 331 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
58 | SAUVAGE Lena | 2011 | 1:45:35 | 320 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | NIVAULT HABOLD Maelys | 2011 | 1:46:87 | 299 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA |