Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 28 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | 1:03:02 | 1197 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | 1:05:79 | 1118 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 1:06:00 | 1112 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
4 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | 1:06:30 | 1104 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | ESPOSITO Cléa | 2003 | 1:07:47 | 1072 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
6 | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | 1:07:93 | 1059 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | 1:08:08 | 1055 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 1:10:68 | 986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABADEL Océane | 2005 | 1:08:07 | 1055 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
2 | FUSTER Laura | 2005 | 1:08:64 | 1040 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | BRU Esther | 2003 | 1:09:32 | 1022 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | BARRAL Flavie | 2004 | 1:09:59 | 1015 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | 1:09:75 | 1010 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | 1:11:08 | 975 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | 1:11:13 | 974 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
8 | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | 1:12:88 | 929 | CN LUNEL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | 1:08:72 | 1038 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | 1:12:05 | 950 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
3 | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | 1:12:38 | 942 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie | 2006 | 1:13:11 | 923 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | 1:13:23 | 920 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | COMAS Coleen | 2006 | 1:14:02 | 900 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline | 2006 | 1:16:94 | 829 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 1:17:79 | 809 | CN AUCH | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | 1:03:46 | 1184 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | 1:05:22 | 1134 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 1:05:75 | 1119 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
4 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | 1:06:14 | 1108 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | 1:06:89 | 1088 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | 1:07:67 | 1066 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 1:08:04 | 1056 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | 1:08:38 | 1047 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | ESPOSITO Cléa | 2003 | 1:08:76 | 1037 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
10 | SABADEL Océane | 2005 | 1:09:13 | 1027 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
11 | BRU Esther | 2003 | 1:09:18 | 1025 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | BARRAL Flavie | 2004 | 1:09:24 | 1024 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
13 | FUSTER Laura | 2005 | 1:09:70 | 1012 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
14 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | 1:10:24 | 997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | 1:10:96 | 979 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
16 | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | 1:11:35 | 968 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | 1:11:40 | 967 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
18 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | 1:11:50 | 965 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
19 | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | 1:12:00 | 952 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
20 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | 1:12:07 | 950 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
21 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | 1:12:32 | 943 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
22 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 1:12:43 | 941 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | COMAS Coleen | 2006 | 1:12:64 | 935 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
24 | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | 1:12:64 | 935 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
25 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | 1:13:29 | 919 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
26 | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | 1:13:40 | 916 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
27 | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | 1:15:07 | 874 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
28 | JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie | 2006 | 1:15:66 | 860 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
29 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 1:16:53 | 839 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
30 | DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline | 2006 | 1:16:64 | 836 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
31 | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | 1:18:01 | 803 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | 1:25:71 | 632 | CN BALMA | FRA |