Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 28 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | 0:31:74 | 1091 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
2 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | 0:31:89 | 1083 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | 0:32:12 | 1071 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
4 | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | 0:32:59 | 1046 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | 0:32:78 | 1035 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
6 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 0:33:06 | 1021 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | 0:33:44 | 1001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
8 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | 0:33:68 | 988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | 0:33:01 | 1023 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | MASANELLI Gabrielle | 2005 | 0:33:09 | 1019 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
3 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 0:33:17 | 1015 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
4 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 0:33:53 | 996 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
5 | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | 0:33:56 | 995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | 0:33:57 | 994 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
7 | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | 0:33:71 | 987 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | 0:33:94 | 975 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | 0:33:27 | 1010 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
2 | DAUBI Lüna | 2006 | 0:33:75 | 985 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
3 | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | 0:34:01 | 972 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | SOUBRANE Maeva | 2006 | 0:34:13 | 965 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | 0:34:29 | 957 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
6 | RENARD Manon | 2006 | 0:34:40 | 952 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | CAUVY Lalie | 2006 | 0:35:30 | 907 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
8 | JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie | 2006 | 0:35:80 | 882 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | 0:31:75 | 1091 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
2 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | 0:32:05 | 1074 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | 0:32:20 | 1066 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
4 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | 0:32:70 | 1040 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | 0:32:87 | 1031 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 0:32:88 | 1030 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | 0:33:11 | 1018 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
8 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | 0:33:15 | 1016 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
9 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | 0:33:21 | 1013 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 0:33:24 | 1011 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
11 | MASANELLI Gabrielle | 2005 | 0:33:25 | 1011 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
12 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 0:33:40 | 1003 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
13 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | 0:33:44 | 1001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | 0:33:49 | 998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
15 | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | 0:33:52 | 997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | 0:33:58 | 994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | 0:33:63 | 991 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
18 | DAUBI Lüna | 2006 | 0:33:64 | 991 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
19 | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | 0:33:69 | 988 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
20 | IMBERT Benedicte | 2003 | 0:33:88 | 978 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
21 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | 0:34:02 | 971 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
22 | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | 0:34:21 | 961 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
23 | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | 0:34:22 | 961 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
24 | SOUBRANE Maeva | 2006 | 0:34:23 | 960 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | RENARD Manon | 2006 | 0:34:26 | 959 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
26 | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | 0:34:43 | 950 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
27 | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | 0:34:66 | 939 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
28 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | 0:34:93 | 925 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | CAUVY Lalie | 2006 | 0:34:98 | 923 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
30 | TUERY Glwadys | 2003 | 0:35:07 | 918 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
31 | JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie | 2006 | 0:35:20 | 912 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
32 | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | 0:35:26 | 909 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
33 | DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline | 2006 | 0:35:40 | 902 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
34 | VALLIN Elodie | 2005 | 0:35:45 | 899 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
35 | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | 0:35:46 | 899 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
36 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | 0:35:53 | 895 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | 0:35:65 | 889 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | 0:35:70 | 887 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | 0:35:96 | 874 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
40 | HALM Elsa | 2006 | 0:36:04 | 871 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | 0:36:11 | 867 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
42 | CARPEGIANI Julia | 2006 | 0:36:27 | 859 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
43 | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | 0:36:35 | 856 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
44 | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | 0:37:77 | 789 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
45 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | 0:38:23 | 768 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |