Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 28 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | 2:24:63 | 1086 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GAULIN Lena | 2005 | 2:28:92 | 1029 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | 2:30:25 | 1012 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | 2:32:68 | 981 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 2:32:91 | 978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | 2:33:05 | 977 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
7 | RENARD Manon | 2006 | 2:33:77 | 968 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | 2:34:95 | 953 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | 2:32:03 | 990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | 2:34:58 | 957 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
3 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 2:35:76 | 943 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 2:38:09 | 914 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
5 | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | 2:38:92 | 904 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
6 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | 2:39:26 | 900 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | DAUBI Lüna | 2006 | 2:40:92 | 880 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | 2:38:16 | 913 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
2 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | 2:39:54 | 897 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VALLIN Elodie | 2005 | 2:40:86 | 881 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
4 | JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie | 2006 | 2:42:25 | 864 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | VAUDO Mona-Célie | 2005 | 2:42:30 | 864 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
6 | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | 2:42:96 | 856 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
7 | CARPEGIANI Julia | 2006 | 2:44:88 | 833 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | 2:48:51 | 791 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | 2:27:00 | 1054 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | 2:29:21 | 1026 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | GAULIN Lena | 2005 | 2:30:17 | 1013 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 2:32:39 | 985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | 2:34:33 | 961 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | 2:34:45 | 959 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
7 | RENARD Manon | 2006 | 2:35:50 | 946 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | 2:36:17 | 938 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
9 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 2:36:79 | 930 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
10 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | 2:37:48 | 922 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
11 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | 2:38:13 | 914 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | 2:38:52 | 909 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
13 | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | 2:39:73 | 894 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
14 | DAUBI Lüna | 2006 | 2:40:08 | 890 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
15 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | 2:40:40 | 886 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 2:40:68 | 883 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
17 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | 2:41:62 | 872 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
18 | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | 2:42:29 | 864 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
19 | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | 2:42:79 | 858 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
20 | JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie | 2006 | 2:42:96 | 856 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
21 | CARPEGIANI Julia | 2006 | 2:43:71 | 847 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
22 | VAUDO Mona-Célie | 2005 | 2:43:95 | 844 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
23 | VALLIN Elodie | 2005 | 2:44:44 | 838 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
24 | CAUVY Lalie | 2006 | 2:45:46 | 826 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
25 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | 2:45:55 | 825 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | 2:45:64 | 824 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
27 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | 2:48:12 | 796 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | 2:48:48 | 792 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
29 | AUGE Leonie | 2006 | 2:48:73 | 789 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HALM Elsa | 2006 | 2:48:77 | 789 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | WEITTEN Kaena | 2005 | 2:52:39 | 748 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | HERENG Sarah | 2004 | 2:52:55 | 746 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
33 | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | 2:54:92 | 720 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
34 | MAURIN ESPIAU Assya | 2006 | 2:59:27 | 674 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |