Compétition Départementale
PAU
Le Dimanche 27 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | 0:25:11 | 1122 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | 0:25:39 | 1102 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
3 | ITHURBIDE Thomas | 1998 | 0:26:12 | 1052 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
4 | GIMENEZ Elie | 1999 | 0:26:29 | 1040 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
5 | MOLINIER Teva | 2000 | 0:26:55 | 1023 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | 0:26:67 | 1015 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
7 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | 0:27:20 | 979 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
8 | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | 0:27:22 | 978 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
9 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | 0:27:45 | 963 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | ETCHEVESTRE Txomin | 1997 | 0:27:54 | 957 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
11 | RENARD Killian | 2000 | 0:27:59 | 954 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | BERTINI Pierre-Luc | 2001 | 0:27:86 | 937 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
13 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | 0:27:88 | 935 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
14 | GRIFFON Rémi | 1997 | 0:28:00 | 928 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
15 | VIVIANI Baptiste | 1998 | 0:28:35 | 905 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | RODOLFO Enzo | 1998 | 0:28:44 | 900 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas | 2000 | 0:28:63 | 888 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
18 | LARRUE Tom | 2000 | 0:28:74 | 881 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
19 | JUSTE Hugo | 2000 | 0:29:55 | 831 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | TRUQUEZ Dorian | 2002 | 0:30:34 | 784 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
21 | TEJEIRO Frederic | 1987 | 0:30:66 | 765 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
22 | ABADIA Antoine | 2001 | 0:30:97 | 747 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
23 | HAMES Quentin | 2001 | 0:31:18 | 735 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
24 | LARRONDO Thomas | 2002 | 0:31:34 | 726 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
25 | BACHIR Yannis | 2002 | 0:31:45 | 720 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
26 | TACHEAU Arthur | 2002 | 0:31:64 | 709 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
27 | ORDNER Martin | 2000 | 0:32:01 | 689 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
28 | PINEAU Antoine | 2002 | 0:34:02 | 583 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
29 | VALERO Karl | 1989 | 0:34:12 | 578 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | TOFFOLI Gauthier | 2001 | 0:34:12 | 578 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HAU DIT LANTY Nicolas | 1994 | 0:35:09 | 530 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CALVO Nathan | 2002 | 0:37:11 | 436 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |