Compétition Départementale
PAU
Le Dimanche 27 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | 0:26:76 | 1261 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | 0:28:61 | 1139 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | 0:28:80 | 1126 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | 0:29:34 | 1092 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
5 | ARTERO Marine | 2001 | 0:29:50 | 1082 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
6 | SERRANO Claire | 1996 | 0:29:61 | 1075 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
7 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | 0:30:08 | 1046 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
8 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | 0:30:22 | 1037 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
9 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | 0:30:48 | 1022 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | POIRIER Solenn | 2001 | 0:30:67 | 1010 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CARDIN Elsa | 2001 | 0:30:85 | 999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
12 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | 0:31:03 | 988 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
13 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | 0:31:08 | 985 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | 0:31:54 | 958 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
15 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | 0:31:62 | 953 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | 0:31:75 | 946 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | 0:31:78 | 944 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
18 | VIGANNE Marion | 2002 | 0:32:11 | 925 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
19 | BIDART Nahia | 1998 | 0:32:12 | 924 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | HERMOSILLA SENARGOUS Ana | 1999 | 0:32:23 | 918 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | 0:32:25 | 917 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
22 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | 0:32:33 | 912 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
23 | BERRIEIX Lucile | 2000 | 0:32:35 | 911 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
24 | DOSPITAL Iduzki | 2002 | 0:33:03 | 872 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | SAPPARRART Fany | 2000 | 0:33:29 | 858 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
26 | DAUGAREIL Maëlys | 2002 | 0:33:36 | 854 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
27 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | 0:33:48 | 847 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
28 | HEIER Océane | 1999 | 0:33:96 | 821 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
29 | TEIXEIRA Oïhana | 1999 | 0:34:30 | 802 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | ETEVE Roxane | 2001 | 0:34:54 | 789 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
31 | CORTINA Andrea | 1994 | 0:40:96 | 483 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
32 | GALAS Pauline | 1995 | 1:09:41 | 1 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | PERE Anne | 1997 | 1:23:50 | 1 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | BARBOT Coralie | 1998 | 1:31:53 | 1 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |