Compétition Départementale
PAU
Le Dimanche 27 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | 0:58:97 | 1218 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | 1:04:03 | 1059 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | 1:04:88 | 1033 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
4 | SERRANO Claire | 1996 | 1:05:47 | 1016 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
5 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | 1:05:99 | 1000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
6 | ARTERO Marine | 2001 | 1:06:46 | 987 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
7 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | 1:06:52 | 985 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
8 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | 1:06:60 | 983 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
9 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | 1:06:77 | 978 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | AGUIRRE Mirentxu | 1998 | 1:07:39 | 960 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | 1:08:13 | 938 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | 1:08:19 | 937 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | 1:08:40 | 931 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
14 | CARDIN Elsa | 2001 | 1:08:90 | 917 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
15 | POIRIER Solenn | 2001 | 1:08:97 | 915 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BIDART Nahia | 1998 | 1:09:21 | 908 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | 1:09:78 | 892 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | DOSPITAL Iduzki | 2002 | 1:09:80 | 891 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | 1:10:21 | 880 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
20 | BERRIEIX Lucile | 2000 | 1:10:38 | 875 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
21 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | 1:10:46 | 873 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
22 | DURIEUX Kira | 2002 | 1:11:66 | 841 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
23 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | 1:14:39 | 769 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
24 | DAUGAREIL Maëlys | 2002 | 1:14:58 | 764 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
25 | ETEVE Roxane | 2001 | 1:14:94 | 754 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
26 | TEIXEIRA Oïhana | 1999 | 1:18:24 | 673 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
27 | HEIER Océane | 1999 | 1:18:85 | 658 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |