Compétition Nationale
COMPIEGNE
Le Vendredi 11 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 0:22:68 | 1299 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | 0:22:86 | 1285 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
3 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | 0:23:00 | 1275 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:23:02 | 1273 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | 0:23:04 | 1272 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | 0:23:24 | 1257 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | 0:23:45 | 1241 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | 0:23:46 | 1241 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
9 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | 0:23:59 | 1231 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | HEFTRICH Kai | 1990 | 0:23:59 | 1231 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
11 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | 0:23:72 | 1221 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | 0:23:88 | 1210 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | 0:23:96 | 1204 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
14 | HAIGNERE Lucas | 1993 | 0:24:37 | 1174 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | HEFTRICH Björn | 1992 | 0:24:51 | 1164 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
16 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | 0:24:52 | 1163 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BENONY Aurelien | 1989 | 0:24:53 | 1163 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | BOUVIER Frank | 1990 | 0:24:85 | 1140 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | 0:24:95 | 1133 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
20 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | 0:24:98 | 1131 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | 0:25:09 | 1123 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | LOZANO Daniel | 1988 | 0:25:19 | 1116 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
23 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:25:23 | 1113 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | 0:25:31 | 1108 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | 0:25:47 | 1096 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
26 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | 0:25:51 | 1094 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
27 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | 0:25:51 | 1094 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | MULLER Bastien | 1990 | 0:25:52 | 1093 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
29 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | 0:25:63 | 1085 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
30 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | 0:25:64 | 1085 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 0:25:71 | 1080 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
32 | RICHARD Morgan | 1994 | 0:25:72 | 1079 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
33 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | 0:25:77 | 1076 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
34 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | 0:25:82 | 1072 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | 0:25:90 | 1067 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
36 | FEDOTOV Alexandre | 1994 | 0:26:01 | 1059 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
37 | ROUX Maxime | 1995 | 0:26:20 | 1046 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
38 | CLAUS Corentin | 1993 | 0:26:29 | 1040 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
39 | JEZEQUEL Mathieu | 1992 | 0:26:31 | 1039 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
40 | CATTIER Tristan | 1992 | 0:26:60 | 1019 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
41 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | 0:26:70 | 1013 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
42 | SINNER Jeff | 1996 | 0:26:73 | 1011 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
43 | DESCAMPS Julien | 1996 | 0:26:85 | 1003 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | OLIVEIRA Olivier | 1995 | 0:26:92 | 998 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
45 | KRAEMER Michael | 1996 | 0:26:97 | 995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
46 | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | 0:26:98 | 994 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
47 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | 0:27:00 | 993 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
48 | BOBARD Steven | 1996 | 0:27:08 | 987 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | RUBIO Gregory | 1996 | 0:27:12 | 985 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
50 | DECOMBLE Thomas | 1994 | 0:27:13 | 984 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
51 | JACQUELET Vincent | 1994 | 0:27:14 | 983 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
52 | BIDOU Simon | 1996 | 0:27:18 | 981 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
53 | KERAR KORID Sofiane | 1994 | 0:27:30 | 973 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
54 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | 0:27:39 | 967 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
55 | DE BARROS Maxim-André | 1995 | 0:27:53 | 958 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
56 | BOUMERIDJA Zyad | 1995 | 0:27:66 | 949 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
57 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | 0:27:74 | 944 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | LAMBERTS Bram | 1997 | 0:27:77 | 942 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
59 | BOULAY Gabriel | 1996 | 0:27:91 | 933 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
60 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | 0:28:03 | 926 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
61 | FAITY Jean-Loup | 1994 | 0:28:21 | 914 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
62 | PETRUCCI Gaëtan | 1996 | 0:28:30 | 909 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
63 | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | 0:28:35 | 905 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
64 | MATSUYAMA Yuma | 1997 | 0:28:39 | 903 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
65 | PILORGE Alexandre | 1995 | 0:28:44 | 900 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
66 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 0:28:60 | 890 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
67 | FAN Xavier | 1997 | 0:28:79 | 878 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
68 | DORE Kevin | 1995 | 0:28:84 | 875 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
69 | FRANÇOIS Rémy | 1996 | 0:28:93 | 869 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | 0:28:96 | 867 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
71 | TORIO Anthony | 1996 | 0:29:01 | 864 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
72 | RZEPLINSKI Théophile | 1998 | 0:29:16 | 855 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
73 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | 0:29:18 | 854 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
74 | BRAUNBART Guillaume | 1998 | 0:29:36 | 843 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
75 | PIERSON Thibaut | 1997 | 0:29:48 | 835 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
76 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 0:29:55 | 831 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
77 | KARST Philippe | 1997 | 0:29:59 | 829 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
78 | DUCROCQ Rémi | 1996 | 0:29:61 | 827 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | DELANNOY Maximilien | 1998 | 0:29:62 | 827 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
80 | HOTTELET Quentin | 1995 | 0:29:76 | 818 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
81 | CALONNE Tony | 1997 | 0:29:79 | 817 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | 0:29:79 | 817 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
83 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 0:30:00 | 804 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
84 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | 0:30:25 | 789 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
85 | CARON Guillaume | 1997 | 0:31:38 | 724 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
86 | BENOIT Louis | 1999 | 0:31:75 | 703 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
87 | CATRY Corentin | 1998 | 0:32:41 | 667 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | ANDRIAMAHEFA Saul | 1999 | 0:34:64 | 552 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
89 | DEMEYERE Jerome | 1976 | 0:47:82 | 93 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
90 | BARDIN Florent | 1998 | 1:02:77 | 1 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |