Compétition Nationale
COMPIEGNE
Le Vendredi 11 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | 1:02:20 | 1305 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | 1:02:45 | 1298 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | BRIDIER Colin | 1990 | 1:03:40 | 1271 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
4 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | 1:03:45 | 1269 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | 1:03:64 | 1264 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | HEFTRICH Björn | 1992 | 1:04:21 | 1248 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
7 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | 1:04:74 | 1233 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | 1:06:26 | 1191 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
9 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | 1:07:36 | 1161 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
10 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | 1:08:73 | 1124 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
11 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 1:09:91 | 1093 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
12 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | 1:10:60 | 1075 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | KERAR KORID Sofiane | 1994 | 1:11:50 | 1051 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | GLOESENER Louis | 1995 | 1:11:73 | 1045 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
15 | RUPP Vincent | 1987 | 1:12:01 | 1038 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LAMBERTS Bram | 1997 | 1:12:74 | 1020 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
17 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | 1:13:21 | 1008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | 1:16:67 | 922 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | KRAEMER Michael | 1996 | 1:17:18 | 910 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
20 | TORIO Anthony | 1996 | 1:17:47 | 903 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
21 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | 1:17:66 | 899 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
22 | LEGAL Anthony | 1998 | 1:18:95 | 868 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | LAMMERTYN Antoine | 1996 | 1:19:59 | 853 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | 1:21:01 | 820 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
25 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 1:26:75 | 695 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | GIRARD Baptiste | 1998 | 1:31:06 | 607 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
27 | DARGENT Maxime | 1999 | 1:35:73 | 519 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
28 | BECQUEREL Jean-Bastien | 2000 | 1:41:21 | 425 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DE RE Alexandre | 2000 | 1:45:15 | 362 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
30 | CHEHADE Jad | 2000 | 1:45:25 | 361 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |