Compétition Nationale
COMPIEGNE
Le Vendredi 11 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | 1:04:03 | 1283 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | ROLKO Sarah | 1994 | 1:04:31 | 1274 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | MEYNEN Julie | 1997 | 1:05:35 | 1243 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | KUUTAMO Sini | 1995 | 1:05:48 | 1240 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | MAUER Celine | 1996 | 1:05:86 | 1229 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | DECAMPS Déborah | 1993 | 1:06:68 | 1205 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | 1:07:69 | 1176 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Eline | 1999 | 1:08:07 | 1165 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
9 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | 1:08:37 | 1156 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | 1:08:56 | 1151 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
11 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | 1:10:38 | 1100 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | 1:10:44 | 1098 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | SOHRABI-ZADEH Mina | 1996 | 1:10:66 | 1092 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | FLOOD Roisin | 1998 | 1:10:72 | 1091 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | 1:11:04 | 1082 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | 1:11:39 | 1072 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | 1:11:58 | 1067 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | DUROYON Ludivine | 1994 | 1:11:65 | 1065 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | 1:11:68 | 1064 | CN BREST | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | 1:11:87 | 1059 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | LEMAIRE Claire | 1996 | 1:12:51 | 1042 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | GOBERNADO Estelle | 1997 | 1:12:98 | 1029 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 1:13:43 | 1017 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | POURRAIN Helena | 1997 | 1:14:17 | 998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | 1:15:02 | 976 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
26 | EICHE Morgane | 1996 | 1:16:34 | 942 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | BRAILLON Carla | 1998 | 1:17:79 | 905 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | 1:20:31 | 843 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
29 | DURAND-BALOT Emma | 2000 | 1:24:80 | 738 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |