Compétition Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | 2:08:13 | 1233 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | 2:12:02 | 1171 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | 2:15:17 | 1123 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | 2:16:35 | 1105 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | ROYO Martin | 1993 | 2:17:34 | 1090 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | 2:18:86 | 1067 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
7 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | 2:23:25 | 1003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | 2:23:58 | 998 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WICKS Wendy | 1994 | 2:21:14 | 1033 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | 2:21:63 | 1026 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | AZEMAR Jules | 1996 | 2:21:66 | 1026 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VILLARD Vivien | 1994 | 2:22:14 | 1019 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | 2:23:22 | 1003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
6 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 2:23:76 | 995 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
7 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 2:24:03 | 991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
8 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | 2:26:23 | 960 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 2:24:90 | 979 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | 2:25:02 | 977 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
3 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | 2:28:25 | 932 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 2:28:91 | 922 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BERES Romain | 1996 | 2:29:52 | 914 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
6 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | 2:30:73 | 897 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 2:31:05 | 893 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | 2:36:67 | 818 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | 2:11:14 | 1185 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | 2:14:42 | 1134 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | 2:17:11 | 1093 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | 2:17:25 | 1091 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROYO Martin | 1993 | 2:18:22 | 1077 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | 2:18:51 | 1072 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
7 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | 2:19:28 | 1061 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | 2:19:73 | 1054 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
9 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 2:20:88 | 1037 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
10 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | 2:22:07 | 1020 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | WICKS Wendy | 1994 | 2:22:66 | 1011 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | AZEMAR Jules | 1996 | 2:22:81 | 1009 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 2:23:11 | 1005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
14 | VILLARD Vivien | 1994 | 2:23:34 | 1001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | 2:23:77 | 995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
16 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | 2:23:83 | 994 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
17 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | 2:24:77 | 981 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
18 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 2:25:69 | 968 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | 2:26:95 | 950 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
20 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | 2:27:09 | 948 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
21 | JANY David | 1998 | 2:27:52 | 942 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | 2:28:04 | 935 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 2:28:05 | 934 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | 2:28:06 | 934 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | 2:29:23 | 918 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BERES Romain | 1996 | 2:29:35 | 916 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
27 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 2:29:79 | 910 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
28 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | 2:30:19 | 905 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
29 | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | 2:31:16 | 891 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
30 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | 2:32:51 | 873 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | COLOMBIE Simon | 1997 | 2:32:99 | 867 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
32 | WUNDER Jean | 1997 | 2:35:86 | 829 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 2:38:47 | 795 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | 2:44:33 | 721 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |