Compétition Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | 0:29:71 | 1069 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | 0:29:72 | 1068 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 0:26:72 | 1264 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | 0:27:25 | 1228 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 0:28:18 | 1167 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
4 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | 0:28:30 | 1159 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | 0:28:49 | 1146 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
6 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | 0:28:52 | 1144 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | 0:28:56 | 1142 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
8 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | 0:28:67 | 1135 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | 0:28:78 | 1128 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
10 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | 0:28:79 | 1127 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | 0:29:17 | 1103 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
12 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | 0:29:24 | 1099 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | 0:29:37 | 1090 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | TEBBAL Amel | 1993 | 0:29:39 | 1089 | ES VITRY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | 0:29:47 | 1084 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | 0:29:47 | 1084 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | 0:29:47 | 1084 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | 0:29:54 | 1080 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | BONNEAU Pauline | 1997 | 0:29:58 | 1077 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | 0:29:62 | 1075 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 0:29:65 | 1073 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | 0:29:79 | 1064 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | 0:30:08 | 1046 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 0:29:45 | 1085 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
2 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | 0:29:51 | 1082 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | 0:29:57 | 1078 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | 0:29:68 | 1071 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | CORBEAU Sarah | 1998 | 0:29:78 | 1065 | ES VITRY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | 0:29:82 | 1062 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | 0:29:85 | 1060 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | 0:29:86 | 1060 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | 0:29:90 | 1057 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | 0:29:90 | 1057 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 0:30:07 | 1047 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | 0:30:13 | 1043 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | 0:30:18 | 1040 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
14 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | 0:30:21 | 1038 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | 0:30:29 | 1033 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 0:30:88 | 997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 0:26:87 | 1253 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | 0:27:11 | 1237 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 0:27:99 | 1179 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
4 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | 0:28:30 | 1159 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 0:28:47 | 1148 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
6 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | 0:28:74 | 1130 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | 0:28:74 | 1130 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | 0:28:83 | 1125 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | BONNEAU Pauline | 1997 | 0:29:03 | 1112 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
10 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | 0:29:09 | 1108 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
11 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | 0:29:16 | 1104 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
12 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | 0:29:16 | 1104 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
13 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | 0:29:18 | 1102 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | 0:29:18 | 1102 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | 0:29:18 | 1102 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | TEBBAL Amel | 1993 | 0:29:25 | 1098 | ES VITRY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | 0:29:30 | 1095 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | 0:29:33 | 1093 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | 0:29:33 | 1093 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
20 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | 0:29:38 | 1090 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
21 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | 0:29:46 | 1085 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
22 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | 0:29:54 | 1080 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 0:29:57 | 1078 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 0:29:57 | 1078 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | 0:29:61 | 1075 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | 0:29:61 | 1075 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
27 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | 0:29:72 | 1068 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
28 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | 0:29:72 | 1068 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
29 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | 0:29:74 | 1067 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
30 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | 0:29:78 | 1065 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | HAMBLI Cyrine | 1992 | 0:29:81 | 1063 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
32 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 0:29:82 | 1062 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
33 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | 0:29:84 | 1061 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
34 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 0:29:85 | 1060 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
35 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | 0:29:88 | 1058 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
36 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | 0:29:90 | 1057 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
37 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 0:29:93 | 1055 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
38 | CORBEAU Sarah | 1998 | 0:29:94 | 1055 | ES VITRY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
39 | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | 0:29:96 | 1053 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
40 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | 0:30:07 | 1047 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
41 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | 0:30:07 | 1047 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
42 | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | 0:30:18 | 1040 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
43 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 0:30:18 | 1040 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
44 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | 0:30:20 | 1039 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
45 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | 0:30:21 | 1038 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
46 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | 0:30:23 | 1037 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
47 | PHILIPPE Céline | 1991 | 0:30:24 | 1036 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
48 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | 0:30:33 | 1031 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
49 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | 0:30:34 | 1030 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
50 | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | 0:30:42 | 1025 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
51 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 0:30:59 | 1015 | CN AUCH | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
52 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | 0:30:66 | 1011 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
53 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | 0:30:66 | 1011 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
54 | STAMMLER Eva | 1998 | 0:30:72 | 1007 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
55 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 0:30:75 | 1005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
56 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | 0:30:86 | 999 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
57 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | 0:30:93 | 994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
58 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | 0:30:93 | 994 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
59 | DUCROS Clara | 1998 | 0:31:13 | 982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
60 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | 0:31:31 | 972 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
61 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | 0:31:50 | 960 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
62 | SENEGAS Lucie | 1997 | 0:31:51 | 960 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
63 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 0:32:21 | 919 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
64 | SANDOVAL Axelle | 1996 | 0:32:65 | 894 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
65 | BALEIX Justine | 1995 | 0:32:72 | 890 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
66 | PINEAU Juliette | 1998 | 0:33:85 | 827 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
67 | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | 0:34:46 | 793 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | GIL Orane | 1998 | 0:34:62 | 785 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual |