Compétition Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | 0:27:34 | 1258 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | 0:27:83 | 1227 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 0:27:90 | 1222 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
4 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 0:28:04 | 1213 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | 0:28:05 | 1213 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
6 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | 0:29:07 | 1148 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | 0:29:15 | 1143 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 0:29:35 | 1131 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | 0:29:57 | 1117 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
10 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | 0:29:60 | 1116 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | 0:29:66 | 1112 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
12 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | 0:29:72 | 1108 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
13 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | 0:29:95 | 1094 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | 0:30:14 | 1083 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
15 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | 0:30:67 | 1051 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 0:31:10 | 1026 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | 0:31:14 | 1023 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | 0:31:32 | 1013 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | 0:31:53 | 1000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
20 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | 0:31:99 | 974 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PARMENTIER Nathan | 1996 | 0:32:16 | 964 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
22 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | 0:32:18 | 963 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | 0:32:64 | 937 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 0:32:66 | 936 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | 0:29:48 | 1123 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | ROYO Martin | 1993 | 0:29:48 | 1123 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | 0:29:62 | 1114 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | 0:29:93 | 1095 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | WICKS Wendy | 1994 | 0:30:03 | 1089 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 0:30:22 | 1078 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | BOYER Bastien | 1993 | 0:30:37 | 1069 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
8 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | 0:30:43 | 1065 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | 0:27:24 | 1265 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | 0:28:14 | 1207 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
3 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 0:28:16 | 1206 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
4 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | 0:28:39 | 1191 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 0:28:49 | 1185 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | 0:28:99 | 1153 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | 0:29:26 | 1136 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | 0:29:44 | 1125 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 0:29:52 | 1120 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | 0:29:55 | 1119 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
11 | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | 0:29:58 | 1117 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | ROYO Martin | 1993 | 0:29:61 | 1115 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | 0:29:67 | 1111 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | 0:29:90 | 1097 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | 0:29:93 | 1095 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
16 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | 0:30:11 | 1085 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | WICKS Wendy | 1994 | 0:30:18 | 1080 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 0:30:29 | 1074 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | 0:30:47 | 1063 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | 0:30:59 | 1056 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | 0:30:61 | 1055 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
22 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | 0:30:61 | 1055 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
23 | BOYER Bastien | 1993 | 0:30:72 | 1048 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
24 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | 0:30:88 | 1038 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | 0:31:03 | 1030 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
26 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | 0:31:12 | 1024 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | 0:31:38 | 1009 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 0:31:48 | 1003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | 0:31:59 | 997 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
30 | LEVACHER Alexandre | 1994 | 0:31:62 | 995 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | ||
31 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | 0:31:69 | 991 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | 0:31:71 | 990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | PARMENTIER Nathan | 1996 | 0:32:04 | 971 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
34 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | 0:32:71 | 933 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
35 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 0:32:80 | 928 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | 0:32:87 | 924 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
37 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:32:96 | 919 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
38 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | 0:33:19 | 906 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
39 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | 0:33:22 | 905 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
40 | KUBICA Florian | 1998 | 0:33:34 | 898 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
41 | CANTALLOUBE Tobias | 1998 | 0:34:51 | 835 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
42 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | 0:34:53 | 834 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |