Compétition Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | 0:51:74 | 1232 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | 0:53:37 | 1175 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
3 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | 0:53:40 | 1174 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
4 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | 0:54:18 | 1147 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CALEY Pierre | 1990 | 0:54:56 | 1134 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
6 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 0:54:66 | 1131 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
7 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | 0:54:73 | 1128 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 0:54:87 | 1123 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 0:55:22 | 1112 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | 0:55:28 | 1110 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | 0:55:77 | 1093 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | 0:56:76 | 1060 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
13 | MONTAGNE Gabin | 1996 | 0:56:81 | 1059 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
14 | BARRIS Olivier | 1996 | 0:57:20 | 1046 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
15 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | 0:57:57 | 1034 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 0:57:87 | 1024 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | 0:58:53 | 1003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | 0:58:88 | 991 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CERNY Cyril | 1997 | 0:59:33 | 977 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
20 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | 0:59:38 | 975 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | WUNDER Jean | 1997 | 1:00:05 | 954 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | 1:01:18 | 919 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | KUBICA Florian | 1998 | 1:01:98 | 895 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | 1:02:00 | 894 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WICKS Wendy | 1994 | 0:55:34 | 1108 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | 0:56:26 | 1077 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | 0:56:38 | 1073 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | 0:56:62 | 1065 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | 0:56:70 | 1062 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | 0:58:89 | 991 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | 0:59:07 | 985 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | DATTILO Niccolo | 1996 | 0:59:43 | 974 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
9 | PARMENTIER Nathan | 1996 | 0:59:63 | 968 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
10 | VIVIER Tristan | 1996 | 1:03:26 | 857 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | 0:53:74 | 1162 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
2 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | 0:53:87 | 1158 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
3 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | 0:53:88 | 1157 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CALEY Pierre | 1990 | 0:53:88 | 1157 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
5 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | 0:54:43 | 1138 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | 0:54:62 | 1132 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 0:54:70 | 1129 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 0:55:04 | 1118 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
9 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | 0:55:51 | 1102 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | WICKS Wendy | 1994 | 0:55:54 | 1101 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 0:56:10 | 1082 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | 0:56:16 | 1080 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | 0:56:29 | 1076 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | 0:56:30 | 1075 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | 0:56:41 | 1072 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | BARRIS Olivier | 1996 | 0:56:69 | 1062 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
17 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | 0:56:75 | 1060 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | 0:56:79 | 1059 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | MONTAGNE Gabin | 1996 | 0:57:10 | 1049 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
20 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | 0:57:23 | 1045 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
21 | ROGER Paul | 1991 | 0:57:29 | 1043 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
22 | RAMSAMY Christophe | 1991 | 0:57:45 | 1038 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | 0:57:65 | 1031 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 0:57:76 | 1027 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | 0:58:24 | 1012 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | 0:58:35 | 1008 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
27 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 0:58:83 | 993 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
28 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | 0:59:23 | 980 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
29 | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | 0:59:34 | 977 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
30 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | 0:59:51 | 971 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
31 | DATTILO Niccolo | 1996 | 0:59:91 | 959 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
32 | CERNY Cyril | 1997 | 1:00:04 | 955 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
33 | JANY David | 1998 | 1:00:14 | 952 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
34 | PARMENTIER Nathan | 1996 | 1:00:43 | 943 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
35 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | 1:00:47 | 941 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | 1:00:50 | 940 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | WUNDER Jean | 1997 | 1:00:61 | 937 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | VIVIER Tristan | 1996 | 1:01:19 | 919 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | 1:01:34 | 914 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
40 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | 1:01:53 | 909 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
41 | KUBICA Florian | 1998 | 1:01:63 | 906 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
42 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | 1:01:73 | 902 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | 1:02:02 | 894 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CANTALLOUBE Tobias | 1998 | 1:02:47 | 880 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
45 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | 1:03:37 | 853 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
46 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | 1:03:86 | 839 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |