Compétition Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 2:03:15 | 1274 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | 2:09:11 | 1176 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | 2:12:48 | 1123 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
4 | HAMBLI Cyrine | 1992 | 2:14:18 | 1096 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | 2:16:12 | 1067 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
6 | LECUSSAN Marie | 1998 | 2:16:13 | 1066 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | AYOUAZ Stéphanie | 1981 | 2:17:05 | 1052 | ES VITRY | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
8 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | 2:17:22 | 1050 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
9 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | 2:17:69 | 1043 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | 2:19:63 | 1014 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | 2:20:05 | 1008 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | 2:21:73 | 983 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
13 | SERRES Camille | 1995 | 2:21:92 | 980 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | 2:22:44 | 972 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | DUCROS Clara | 1998 | 2:22:89 | 966 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | 2:23:07 | 963 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | 2:23:40 | 958 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 2:23:44 | 958 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
19 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | 2:24:13 | 948 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | 2:24:19 | 947 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | 2:25:48 | 929 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | 2:27:61 | 899 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
23 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 2:29:42 | 873 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | 2:17:11 | 1052 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | 2:17:34 | 1048 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
3 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | 2:17:49 | 1046 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | 2:18:55 | 1030 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
5 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | 2:18:95 | 1024 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
6 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | 2:20:93 | 995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | 2:22:26 | 975 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 2:22:27 | 975 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 2:22:84 | 967 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
10 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | 2:23:58 | 956 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | 2:24:18 | 947 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
12 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | 2:27:55 | 899 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | 2:27:56 | 899 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
14 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | 2:27:98 | 893 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
15 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 2:28:36 | 888 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 2:30:39 | 860 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 2:04:70 | 1248 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | 2:13:70 | 1104 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | 2:14:35 | 1094 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | 2:14:57 | 1090 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
5 | AYOUAZ Stéphanie | 1981 | 2:16:88 | 1055 | ES VITRY | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
6 | HAMBLI Cyrine | 1992 | 2:17:67 | 1043 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | LECUSSAN Marie | 1998 | 2:17:81 | 1041 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
8 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | 2:18:27 | 1034 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
9 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | 2:18:37 | 1033 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | 2:18:87 | 1025 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
11 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 2:19:05 | 1022 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | 2:19:42 | 1017 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | TEBBAL Amel | 1993 | 2:19:49 | 1016 | ES VITRY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | 2:19:89 | 1010 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | 2:20:03 | 1008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | 2:20:55 | 1000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | 2:21:44 | 987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | 2:22:71 | 968 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | 2:22:71 | 968 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
20 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | 2:22:77 | 968 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 2:22:90 | 966 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
22 | SERRES Camille | 1995 | 2:22:97 | 965 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
23 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | 2:23:01 | 964 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
24 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | 2:23:92 | 951 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 2:24:80 | 938 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
26 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | 2:25:02 | 935 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
27 | DUCROS Clara | 1998 | 2:25:12 | 934 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | 2:25:22 | 932 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
29 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 2:25:35 | 930 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
30 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | 2:25:39 | 930 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | 2:25:53 | 928 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
32 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | 2:25:53 | 928 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
33 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | 2:25:60 | 927 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
34 | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | 2:26:05 | 921 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
35 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | 2:26:64 | 912 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
36 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 2:26:79 | 910 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
37 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 2:27:64 | 898 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
38 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 2:27:70 | 897 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
39 | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | 2:28:21 | 890 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
40 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | 2:28:21 | 890 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
41 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | 2:28:35 | 888 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
42 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | 2:28:52 | 886 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
43 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | 2:29:04 | 879 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
44 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 2:29:36 | 874 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
45 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | 2:29:38 | 874 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
46 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | 2:30:06 | 865 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
47 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 2:30:11 | 864 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
48 | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | 2:30:29 | 861 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
49 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | 2:31:28 | 848 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
50 | STAMMLER Eva | 1998 | 2:32:23 | 835 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
51 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | 2:32:47 | 832 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
52 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | 2:34:48 | 805 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
53 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 2:38:15 | 757 | CN AUCH | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
54 | SENEGAS Lucie | 1997 | 2:38:43 | 754 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual |