Compétition Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | 2:50:49 | 1082 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
2 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | 2:50:57 | 1081 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | 2:52:88 | 1053 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 2:53:18 | 1050 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | 2:57:77 | 997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | 3:00:08 | 971 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | HERMAN Héléna | 1995 | 3:00:83 | 962 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
8 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | 3:02:74 | 941 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | 3:03:41 | 933 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 3:03:54 | 932 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | LOUAULT Rachel | 1997 | 3:04:79 | 918 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | 3:05:56 | 910 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | METERY Aurore | 1997 | 3:06:44 | 900 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
6 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | 3:06:52 | 899 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
7 | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | 3:08:17 | 881 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SERFATY Zoé | 1996 | 3:10:40 | 857 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIL Orane | 1998 | 3:19:74 | 761 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | 2:51:26 | 1073 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | 2:52:01 | 1064 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
3 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | 2:53:81 | 1043 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 2:54:57 | 1034 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | 2:56:45 | 1012 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | 3:00:37 | 967 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | HERMAN Héléna | 1995 | 3:00:42 | 967 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | 3:01:25 | 957 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | 3:03:84 | 929 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | SERFATY Zoé | 1996 | 3:04:00 | 927 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | LOUAULT Rachel | 1997 | 3:04:21 | 924 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | 3:05:34 | 912 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | 3:07:21 | 892 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
14 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 3:08:11 | 882 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
15 | METERY Aurore | 1997 | 3:08:98 | 873 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | 3:10:56 | 856 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BRUNEL Anaïs | 1995 | 3:12:05 | 840 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
18 | GIL Orane | 1998 | 3:19:13 | 767 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |