Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | 1:00:76 | 1084 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
2 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | 1:00:90 | 1080 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
3 | HOUTI Rayan | 2003 | 1:00:92 | 1080 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | 1:01:39 | 1067 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | 1:01:77 | 1056 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | 1:02:00 | 1050 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LAEMLE Victor | 2006 | 1:03:11 | 1020 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | 1:03:78 | 1002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | 1:04:27 | 989 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
10 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | 1:04:52 | 983 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
11 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | 1:05:03 | 969 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
12 | GUEMBEL Flavio | 2007 | 1:05:13 | 966 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | 1:05:69 | 952 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | MIQUEL Quentin | 2003 | 1:06:27 | 937 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
15 | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | 1:06:56 | 929 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
16 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | 1:06:63 | 928 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
17 | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | 1:06:77 | 924 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
18 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 1:06:79 | 924 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | METAIRIE Charles | 2007 | 1:06:97 | 919 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOELLMANN Jules | 2007 | 1:07:20 | 913 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
21 | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | 1:07:21 | 913 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | GARDIES Hélios | 2006 | 1:07:50 | 905 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
23 | MOUROT Clovis | 2006 | 1:07:68 | 901 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | 1:07:69 | 901 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | 1:07:87 | 896 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
26 | TOUSSAINT Jean | 2006 | 1:07:97 | 894 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CANTEMERLE Adrien | 2006 | 1:08:19 | 888 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HUGLA Baptiste | 2006 | 1:08:21 | 888 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
29 | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | 1:08:32 | 885 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
30 | ROUQUIÉ Tao | 2007 | 1:08:89 | 871 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | D'ORSO Roméo | 2006 | 1:08:99 | 868 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
32 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | 1:09:04 | 867 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
33 | RANÇON Vivian | 2007 | 1:09:16 | 864 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
34 | YOUSRI Jad | 2004 | 1:09:80 | 848 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo | 2008 | 1:10:22 | 838 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
36 | LANDAU Matéo | 2006 | 1:10:37 | 834 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
37 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | 1:10:68 | 827 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
38 | MARTI Axel | 2006 | 1:10:94 | 820 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | MONCET Antoine | 2006 | 1:11:11 | 816 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
40 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | 1:11:47 | 808 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
41 | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | 1:11:51 | 807 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
42 | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | 1:11:73 | 802 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
43 | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | 1:12:26 | 789 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CORTESE Morgan | 2006 | 1:12:50 | 783 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | 1:14:34 | 741 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
46 | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | 1:14:45 | 738 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
47 | JEAN Sasha | 2007 | 1:14:67 | 733 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
48 | CHEVALIER Eliott | 2006 | 1:14:73 | 732 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CANDALOT Tom | 2006 | 1:14:74 | 731 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
50 | SORGINI Ugo | 2007 | 1:15:46 | 715 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
51 | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | 1:16:45 | 693 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |