Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 2:25:05 | 1080 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | VION Apolline | 1997 | 2:28:93 | 1029 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | 2:29:89 | 1017 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
4 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | 2:30:38 | 1011 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 2:36:77 | 930 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | 2:39:15 | 901 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | 2:40:67 | 883 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CARTI Amandine | 2003 | 2:44:11 | 842 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | 2:40:00 | 891 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | 2:42:72 | 859 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | 2:43:38 | 851 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | 2:45:69 | 824 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
5 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | 2:46:19 | 818 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
6 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | 2:46:88 | 810 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | 2:47:29 | 805 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | 2:51:71 | 756 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RAYMOND Agathe | 2003 | 2:52:19 | 750 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 2:26:97 | 1055 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | VION Apolline | 1997 | 2:30:23 | 1012 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | 2:31:61 | 995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | 2:32:18 | 988 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
5 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 2:38:87 | 905 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | 2:39:21 | 901 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | 2:40:18 | 889 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CARTI Amandine | 2003 | 2:42:57 | 860 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | 2:43:58 | 848 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | 2:43:68 | 847 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
11 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | 2:43:83 | 845 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | 2:44:71 | 835 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
13 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | 2:44:99 | 832 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | 2:45:01 | 832 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | 2:47:22 | 806 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
16 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | 2:47:72 | 800 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | 2:47:87 | 799 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
18 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | 2:51:51 | 758 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RAYMOND Agathe | 2003 | 2:53:93 | 731 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
20 | ZANCHETTA Elena | 2001 | 2:56:88 | 699 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |