Compétition Internationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 28 Avril 2017 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORIS Lotte | 2000 | 0:27:91 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | 0:28:26 | 1194 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:25:98 | 1348 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BUYS Kimberly | 1989 | 0:26:03 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:26:48 | 1314 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | 0:26:58 | 1307 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | 0:27:11 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | 0:27:54 | 1242 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | 0:27:80 | 1225 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | 0:27:81 | 1224 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | 0:27:96 | 1214 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 0:27:99 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | 0:28:29 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GORIS Lotte | 2000 | 0:28:30 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | 0:28:34 | 1189 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | 0:28:54 | 1176 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | 0:28:57 | 1174 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | 0:28:61 | 1172 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | 0:28:51 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 0:28:54 | 1176 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | 0:29:04 | 1144 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SMITS Jade | 2001 | 0:29:06 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 0:29:11 | 1139 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | 0:29:32 | 1126 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | 0:29:33 | 1125 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | 0:29:43 | 1119 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUYS Kimberly | 1989 | 0:26:42 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:26:47 | 1314 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | 0:27:02 | 1277 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | 0:27:10 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:27:12 | 1270 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | 0:27:57 | 1240 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | 0:27:62 | 1237 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | 0:27:63 | 1236 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | 0:28:21 | 1198 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 0:28:27 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | 0:28:49 | 1179 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
12 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | 0:28:60 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | 0:28:64 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | 0:28:72 | 1164 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
15 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | 0:28:73 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | 0:28:80 | 1159 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GORIS Lotte | 2000 | 0:28:80 | 1159 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | 0:28:85 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 0:29:02 | 1145 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
20 | POU Tiffany | 1996 | 0:29:16 | 1136 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 0:29:20 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 0:29:23 | 1132 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | 0:29:24 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | SMITS Jade | 2001 | 0:29:26 | 1130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | 0:29:31 | 1127 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | 0:29:35 | 1124 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
27 | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | 0:29:36 | 1123 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | 0:29:49 | 1115 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
29 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | 0:29:59 | 1109 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
30 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | 0:29:61 | 1108 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
31 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 0:29:62 | 1107 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | 0:29:63 | 1106 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | 0:29:65 | 1105 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 0:29:74 | 1099 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
35 | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | 0:29:76 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | 0:29:78 | 1097 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | 0:29:81 | 1095 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
38 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | 0:29:85 | 1093 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | VANLOMMEL Anke | 2000 | 0:29:91 | 1089 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | 0:29:94 | 1087 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
41 | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | 0:29:94 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | 0:29:98 | 1084 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | 0:30:02 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 0:30:09 | 1078 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | VAN WALLENDAEL Sarah | 2002 | 0:30:20 | 1071 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | 0:30:26 | 1067 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | 0:30:27 | 1066 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
48 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 0:30:27 | 1066 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | 0:30:41 | 1058 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
50 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | 0:30:41 | 1058 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | 0:30:43 | 1057 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | 0:30:53 | 1050 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | BOURGOIS Karo | 2002 | 0:30:57 | 1048 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | 0:30:67 | 1042 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | 0:30:68 | 1041 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
56 | VAN NYVERSEEL Silke | 2001 | 0:30:70 | 1040 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | 0:30:72 | 1039 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
58 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | 0:30:83 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 0:30:93 | 1026 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | 0:30:99 | 1022 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | 0:31:00 | 1022 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
62 | JANER Clémence | 2001 | 0:31:00 | 1022 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | 0:31:06 | 1018 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 0:31:06 | 1018 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
65 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | 0:31:10 | 1016 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | ALMEIDA Lüna | 2002 | 0:31:14 | 1013 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
67 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | 0:31:17 | 1012 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | 0:31:20 | 1010 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
69 | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | 0:31:57 | 988 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
70 | SCHEIRLINCK Marie-Lou | 2002 | 0:31:64 | 983 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | WILLMANN Marie | 2001 | 0:31:69 | 980 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | 0:32:18 | 952 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |