Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | 2:04:68 | 1289 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | 2:06:67 | 1256 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | 2:07:09 | 1250 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | 2:14:77 | 1129 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | REGUEIRA Rufino | 1990 | 2:15:35 | 1120 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
6 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | 2:15:87 | 1112 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 2:17:28 | 1091 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
8 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 2:19:19 | 1062 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
9 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | 2:19:66 | 1055 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
10 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | 2:19:81 | 1053 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | 2:20:74 | 1039 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | 2:21:93 | 1022 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
13 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | 2:24:32 | 987 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
14 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | 2:25:88 | 965 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | 2:26:16 | 961 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 2:26:25 | 960 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | 2:28:67 | 926 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | 2:29:38 | 916 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
19 | VANDERPLANCKE Clovis | 1997 | 2:29:96 | 908 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
20 | DIALLO Djibril | 1996 | 2:30:99 | 894 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | 2:31:04 | 893 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | 2:31:58 | 886 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GARDEAU Antoine | 1998 | 2:36:97 | 814 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | CANTALLOUBE Tobias | 1998 | 2:38:65 | 792 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | 2:21:87 | 1023 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | 2:22:66 | 1011 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 2:30:66 | 898 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | 2:34:77 | 843 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
5 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 2:35:48 | 834 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | 2:37:74 | 804 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
7 | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | 2:39:72 | 779 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DATTILO Niccolo | 1996 | 2:40:22 | 772 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | BLANC Corentin | 1997 | 2:40:43 | 770 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | EYMERY Maxime | 1995 | 2:42:77 | 740 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PICOT Leopold | 1998 | 2:50:47 | 648 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | 2:08:45 | 1228 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | 2:09:13 | 1217 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | 2:10:67 | 1193 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | 2:16:72 | 1099 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 2:17:08 | 1094 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
6 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | 2:17:30 | 1090 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | REGUEIRA Rufino | 1990 | 2:20:47 | 1043 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
8 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 2:20:87 | 1037 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
9 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | 2:21:65 | 1026 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
10 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | 2:21:78 | 1024 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | 2:22:50 | 1013 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | 2:23:01 | 1006 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
13 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 2:24:26 | 988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | 2:24:70 | 982 | TUNISIE | TUN | ||
15 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | 2:25:31 | 973 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
16 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | 2:25:50 | 970 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 2:25:50 | 970 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | 2:27:00 | 949 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 2:27:14 | 947 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | 2:27:15 | 947 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | VANDERPLANCKE Clovis | 1997 | 2:27:68 | 940 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
22 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | 2:27:91 | 936 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | 2:30:27 | 904 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
24 | DE ALMEIDA Vincent | 1995 | 2:30:86 | 896 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
25 | DIALLO Djibril | 1996 | 2:31:69 | 884 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
26 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | 2:32:82 | 869 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | 2:32:98 | 867 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | 2:33:13 | 865 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GARDEAU Antoine | 1998 | 2:36:26 | 823 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
30 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 2:36:84 | 816 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | 2:36:90 | 815 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
32 | CANTALLOUBE Tobias | 1998 | 2:40:25 | 772 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | BLANC Corentin | 1997 | 2:40:32 | 771 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DATTILO Niccolo | 1996 | 2:40:35 | 771 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | 2:41:47 | 757 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | EYMERY Maxime | 1995 | 2:42:38 | 745 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | 2:42:78 | 740 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
38 | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | 2:43:02 | 737 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PICOT Leopold | 1998 | 2:50:12 | 652 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA |