Compétition Régionale
MILLAU
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBÓN Yéraï | 1992 | 1:00:76 | 1166 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 1:00:86 | 1163 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 1:02:42 | 1117 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | 1:03:11 | 1097 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | 1:04:08 | 1069 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | 1:04:36 | 1061 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | 1:04:53 | 1057 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
8 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | 1:05:94 | 1017 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | 1:06:28 | 1008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
10 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | 1:07:30 | 980 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
11 | ALBAREDE Adrien | 1994 | 1:08:00 | 961 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
12 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | 1:08:20 | 955 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
13 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | 1:09:00 | 934 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
14 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | 1:09:29 | 926 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
15 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | 1:09:52 | 920 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | 1:09:82 | 912 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | 1:10:46 | 895 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | ENJALBERT Jonas | 1996 | 1:10:58 | 892 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | 1:11:49 | 868 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | 1:11:95 | 857 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | 1:12:32 | 847 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
22 | DULAC Renaud | 1995 | 1:17:50 | 721 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBÓN Yéraï | 1992 | 1:02:18 | 1124 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 1:02:27 | 1122 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 1:03:80 | 1077 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | 1:03:82 | 1077 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | 1:04:03 | 1071 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | 1:04:33 | 1062 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | 1:04:54 | 1056 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
8 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | 1:04:54 | 1056 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
9 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | 1:05:92 | 1018 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | 1:06:33 | 1006 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
11 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | 1:06:67 | 997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
12 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | 1:07:37 | 978 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | ALBAREDE Adrien | 1994 | 1:07:69 | 969 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
14 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | 1:07:80 | 966 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
15 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | 1:09:08 | 932 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
16 | BOYER Bastien | 1993 | 1:09:49 | 921 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
17 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | 1:09:77 | 913 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
18 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | 1:09:84 | 911 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | 1:10:03 | 906 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | 1:10:12 | 904 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | ENJALBERT Jonas | 1996 | 1:10:44 | 896 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | 1:11:07 | 879 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
23 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | 1:11:11 | 878 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | 1:11:84 | 859 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 1:11:94 | 857 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
26 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | 1:11:94 | 857 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
27 | BOUCHUT Carl | 1996 | 1:12:17 | 851 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
28 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | 1:12:66 | 839 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
29 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 1:14:69 | 788 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FURLAN Nicolas | 1993 | 1:15:36 | 772 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | BONNAFONT Charles | 1993 | 1:15:53 | 768 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DULAC Renaud | 1995 | 1:16:43 | 746 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | BLANC Corentin | 1997 | 1:16:86 | 736 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DOS SANTOS Quentin | 1995 | 1:17:30 | 725 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
35 | FABRE Clément | 1994 | 1:18:99 | 686 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
36 | VAUDE Julien | 1995 | 1:19:12 | 683 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
37 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | 1:19:49 | 675 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
38 | ROUSSEL Theo | 1997 | 1:21:99 | 619 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
39 | CARLES Louis | 1997 | 1:22:29 | 613 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA |