Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 2:20:12 | 1264 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | 2:22:93 | 1221 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | 2:23:84 | 1208 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 2:24:76 | 1194 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 2:24:99 | 1190 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | 2:30:47 | 1110 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
7 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 2:31:27 | 1098 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 2:31:47 | 1095 | SU AGEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 2:26:52 | 1168 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | 2:28:36 | 1140 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 2:28:38 | 1140 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | 2:29:62 | 1122 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | 2:29:73 | 1120 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | 2:32:12 | 1086 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | 2:32:42 | 1082 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | 2:31:09 | 1101 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | 2:31:35 | 1097 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
3 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | 2:33:25 | 1070 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
4 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | 2:36:04 | 1031 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
5 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | 2:36:28 | 1027 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | 2:36:68 | 1022 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | 2:37:20 | 1015 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | 2:43:35 | 931 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 2:21:90 | 1237 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | 2:26:42 | 1169 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 2:26:74 | 1164 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | 2:26:79 | 1164 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 2:27:00 | 1160 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 2:27:53 | 1153 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 2:28:38 | 1140 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | 2:28:86 | 1133 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
9 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 2:29:73 | 1120 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
10 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 2:29:87 | 1118 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | 2:30:60 | 1108 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | 2:30:81 | 1105 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
13 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | 2:31:07 | 1101 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
14 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | 2:31:24 | 1099 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
15 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | 2:31:31 | 1098 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | 2:31:53 | 1094 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | 2:31:61 | 1093 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
18 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 2:31:62 | 1093 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 2:31:82 | 1090 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
20 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | 2:32:01 | 1088 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
21 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | 2:32:66 | 1078 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 2:32:90 | 1075 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | 2:33:24 | 1070 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
24 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | 2:33:40 | 1068 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
25 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | 2:33:56 | 1065 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | 2:34:02 | 1059 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
27 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | 2:34:16 | 1057 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
28 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | 2:34:40 | 1054 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
29 | VION Apolline | 1997 | 2:34:55 | 1052 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | 2:34:57 | 1051 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
31 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | 2:34:67 | 1050 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
32 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | 2:34:89 | 1047 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
33 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | 2:35:00 | 1045 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BUSOLIN Clarisse | 2000 | 2:35:16 | 1043 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
35 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | 2:35:23 | 1042 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
36 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | 2:35:69 | 1036 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
37 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | 2:35:82 | 1034 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
38 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | 2:35:85 | 1033 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
39 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | 2:35:86 | 1033 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | 2:35:90 | 1033 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
41 | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | 2:35:97 | 1032 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
42 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | 2:36:11 | 1030 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
43 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | 2:36:24 | 1028 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
44 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | 2:36:31 | 1027 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
45 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | 2:36:50 | 1024 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | 2:36:71 | 1021 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
47 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 2:36:80 | 1020 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
48 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | 2:36:89 | 1019 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
49 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | 2:37:34 | 1013 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
50 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | 2:37:75 | 1007 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
51 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | 2:37:93 | 1004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
52 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | 2:38:01 | 1003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
53 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | 2:38:24 | 1000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
54 | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | 2:38:82 | 992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
55 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | 2:38:96 | 990 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
56 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 2:39:35 | 985 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | 2:39:38 | 985 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
58 | BIGNET Cléo | 2002 | 2:39:68 | 981 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
59 | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | 2:39:81 | 979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
60 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | 2:40:16 | 974 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
61 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | 2:40:38 | 971 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
62 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | 2:40:69 | 967 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
63 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | 2:40:70 | 967 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
64 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | 2:40:72 | 966 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
65 | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | 2:40:84 | 965 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
66 | MAURY Louise | 2002 | 2:41:20 | 960 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
67 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | 2:41:31 | 959 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
68 | PENICAUD Lou-Anne | 2002 | 2:42:22 | 946 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
69 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | 2:42:51 | 942 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
70 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | 2:42:77 | 939 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
71 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | 2:42:82 | 938 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
72 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | 2:43:17 | 934 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | 2:43:35 | 931 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
74 | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | 2:43:92 | 924 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
75 | LAURY Emma | 2002 | 2:44:91 | 911 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | 2:44:98 | 910 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
77 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | 2:45:08 | 909 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | 2:46:32 | 892 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
79 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | 2:48:52 | 864 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |