Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | 0:32:56 | 1312 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | 0:33:08 | 1285 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | 0:33:43 | 1267 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
4 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | 0:33:71 | 1253 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | 0:33:77 | 1250 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | 0:34:08 | 1234 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | 0:34:59 | 1209 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
8 | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | 0:34:64 | 1206 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 0:34:04 | 1236 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | 0:34:46 | 1215 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | 0:34:63 | 1207 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 0:35:08 | 1184 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 0:35:10 | 1183 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | 0:35:30 | 1173 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
7 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | 0:35:50 | 1164 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 0:36:08 | 1135 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | 0:35:52 | 1163 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | 0:36:10 | 1134 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
3 | ADAM Nevena | 2001 | 0:36:79 | 1101 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | 0:36:85 | 1098 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | 0:36:93 | 1095 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | 0:37:07 | 1088 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
7 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | 0:37:21 | 1081 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | 0:37:27 | 1078 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | 0:33:06 | 1286 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | 0:33:26 | 1276 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
3 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | 0:33:53 | 1262 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | 0:33:74 | 1251 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 0:33:97 | 1240 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | 0:34:17 | 1230 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | 0:34:19 | 1229 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
8 | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | 0:34:37 | 1220 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
9 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | 0:34:48 | 1214 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 0:34:67 | 1205 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | DRU Marine | 1986 | 0:34:75 | 1201 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | 0:34:87 | 1195 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | 0:34:90 | 1193 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 0:34:97 | 1190 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
15 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 0:35:04 | 1186 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
16 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | 0:35:19 | 1179 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
17 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 0:35:28 | 1174 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
18 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | 0:35:30 | 1173 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | RENARD Morgane | 1994 | 0:35:32 | 1172 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
20 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | 0:35:39 | 1169 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
21 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | 0:35:44 | 1166 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
22 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | 0:35:46 | 1165 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | 0:35:52 | 1163 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | 0:35:54 | 1162 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
25 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | 0:35:72 | 1153 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
26 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | 0:35:82 | 1148 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | 0:35:87 | 1145 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
28 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | 0:35:91 | 1144 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
29 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | 0:35:92 | 1143 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
30 | PAIN Inès | 2000 | 0:35:93 | 1143 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
31 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | 0:35:97 | 1141 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | 0:35:97 | 1141 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | 0:36:02 | 1138 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
34 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | 0:36:08 | 1135 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | 0:36:18 | 1130 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 0:36:23 | 1128 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
37 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | 0:36:25 | 1127 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
38 | ADAM Nevena | 2001 | 0:36:38 | 1121 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
39 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | 0:36:39 | 1120 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
40 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | 0:36:44 | 1118 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
41 | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | 0:36:48 | 1116 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
42 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | 0:36:49 | 1116 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
43 | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | 0:36:52 | 1114 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | 0:36:53 | 1114 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
45 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | 0:36:75 | 1103 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
46 | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | 0:36:82 | 1100 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | 0:36:89 | 1096 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
48 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | 0:37:00 | 1091 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BOURNAZEL Ninon | 2002 | 0:37:03 | 1090 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
50 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | 0:37:05 | 1089 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
51 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | 0:37:14 | 1085 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
52 | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | 0:37:27 | 1078 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
53 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | 0:37:34 | 1075 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
54 | GABRIAGUES Prisca | 2001 | 0:37:38 | 1073 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
55 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | 0:37:40 | 1072 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
56 | GAUTIER Louise | 2000 | 0:37:57 | 1064 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
57 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 0:37:60 | 1063 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
58 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | 0:37:61 | 1062 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
59 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | 0:37:72 | 1057 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
60 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | 0:37:88 | 1050 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
61 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | 0:37:98 | 1045 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
62 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 0:38:07 | 1041 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | 0:38:12 | 1039 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
64 | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | 0:38:37 | 1027 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
65 | SAM Marie | 2001 | 0:38:44 | 1024 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
66 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | 0:38:72 | 1011 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
67 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | 0:38:77 | 1009 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
68 | CHAVANT Lucie | 2001 | 0:39:74 | 965 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |