Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 2:05:90 | 1224 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
2 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | 2:06:48 | 1216 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | 2:07:48 | 1200 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
4 | RECHAL Anthony | 1996 | 2:09:04 | 1176 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | 2:12:07 | 1131 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | MAHDHAOUI Seif-Eddine | 1997 | 2:12:90 | 1118 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | 2:16:02 | 1073 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
8 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | 2:16:86 | 1061 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | 2:14:65 | 1093 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | 2:15:18 | 1085 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | PON Marius | 2001 | 2:15:85 | 1075 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | 2:16:41 | 1067 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | 2:18:53 | 1037 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
6 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | 2:19:56 | 1022 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
7 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 2:21:91 | 989 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
8 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | 2:23:46 | 968 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | 2:24:81 | 949 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
2 | HEMRI Youssef | 2001 | 2:30:23 | 877 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | 2:30:55 | 872 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | 2:31:50 | 860 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | 2:38:20 | 775 | SU AGEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | 2:07:02 | 1207 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 2:08:02 | 1192 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
3 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | 2:09:26 | 1173 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
4 | RECHAL Anthony | 1996 | 2:10:51 | 1154 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | 2:12:03 | 1131 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | 2:12:15 | 1130 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | MAHDHAOUI Seif-Eddine | 1997 | 2:14:93 | 1089 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | 2:15:75 | 1077 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
9 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | 2:16:82 | 1061 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | 2:17:08 | 1057 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
11 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | 2:19:35 | 1025 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | 2:19:59 | 1022 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
13 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | 2:21:79 | 991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
14 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | 2:22:67 | 979 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
15 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 2:24:56 | 953 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
16 | PON Marius | 2001 | 2:24:87 | 948 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | 2:25:78 | 936 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
18 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | 2:26:10 | 932 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
19 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | 2:26:82 | 922 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
20 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | 2:30:09 | 878 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | 2:30:75 | 870 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | HEMRI Youssef | 2001 | 2:30:78 | 869 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | 2:38:56 | 771 | SU AGEN | FRA |