Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | 1:09:88 | 1052 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | 1:10:01 | 1049 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 1:02:71 | 1260 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | 1:04:13 | 1217 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | 1:05:40 | 1180 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 1:05:81 | 1168 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 1:05:97 | 1163 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
6 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | 1:06:44 | 1149 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | 1:06:74 | 1141 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
8 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | 1:07:00 | 1133 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 1:05:80 | 1168 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
2 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | 1:06:19 | 1157 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | 1:06:36 | 1152 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | 1:06:51 | 1147 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | 1:06:78 | 1140 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | 1:07:30 | 1125 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | 1:07:34 | 1124 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
8 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 1:08:41 | 1093 | SU AGEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | 1:09:28 | 1069 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | 1:09:29 | 1069 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | 1:09:46 | 1064 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | 1:09:74 | 1056 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | 1:09:92 | 1051 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
6 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | 1:09:93 | 1051 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | 1:10:29 | 1041 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
8 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | 1:10:35 | 1039 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 1:03:98 | 1222 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | 1:04:51 | 1206 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | 1:05:49 | 1177 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 1:06:06 | 1160 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | 1:06:37 | 1151 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
6 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 1:06:54 | 1147 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
7 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | 1:06:63 | 1144 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
8 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | 1:06:65 | 1143 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | 1:06:83 | 1138 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | 1:07:06 | 1132 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
11 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | 1:07:15 | 1129 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
12 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 1:07:24 | 1126 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
13 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 1:07:24 | 1126 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
14 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | 1:07:30 | 1125 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
15 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | 1:07:69 | 1114 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | 1:08:04 | 1104 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
17 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | 1:08:05 | 1103 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
18 | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | 1:08:29 | 1097 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
19 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | 1:08:57 | 1089 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
20 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 1:08:80 | 1082 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | 1:09:03 | 1076 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | 1:09:15 | 1072 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
23 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | 1:09:23 | 1070 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
24 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | 1:09:25 | 1070 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
25 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | 1:09:44 | 1064 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
26 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | 1:09:74 | 1056 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
27 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | 1:09:76 | 1055 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
28 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | 1:09:88 | 1052 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | 1:10:08 | 1047 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
30 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | 1:10:32 | 1040 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
31 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | 1:10:37 | 1039 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 1:10:42 | 1037 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
33 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | 1:10:60 | 1032 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | 1:10:62 | 1032 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
35 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | 1:10:85 | 1026 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
36 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | 1:10:85 | 1026 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
37 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | 1:10:87 | 1025 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
38 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | 1:11:23 | 1015 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
39 | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | 1:11:36 | 1012 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
40 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | 1:11:44 | 1009 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
41 | BUSOLIN Clarisse | 2000 | 1:11:71 | 1002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
42 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | 1:11:72 | 1002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
43 | MAURY Louise | 2002 | 1:11:79 | 1000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
44 | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | 1:12:26 | 987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
45 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | 1:12:55 | 980 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
46 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | 1:12:74 | 975 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
47 | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | 1:12:91 | 970 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
48 | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | 1:13:23 | 962 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
49 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | 1:13:23 | 962 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
50 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | 1:14:66 | 924 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
51 | LAURY Emma | 2002 | 1:17:95 | 841 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | 1:18:08 | 838 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
53 | VANJAK Louise | 2002 | 1:22:73 | 727 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA |