Compétition Régionale
RODEZ
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | 1:08:55 | 1151 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | 1:09:37 | 1128 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | FAUCHON Tiffany | 1990 | 1:10:09 | 1108 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | 1:10:65 | 1093 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | 1:10:81 | 1088 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 1:11:11 | 1080 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | 1:11:26 | 1076 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | 1:11:92 | 1058 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | 1:12:15 | 1052 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | TROUILHET Susie | 1994 | 1:12:21 | 1050 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | BLANC Laurine | 1997 | 1:12:32 | 1047 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | CECHET Julie | 1993 | 1:12:78 | 1035 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 1:12:94 | 1030 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | 1:14:51 | 989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | 1:14:59 | 987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | 1:14:64 | 986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 1:14:95 | 977 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
18 | BONED Pauline | 1994 | 1:15:21 | 971 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | 1:15:55 | 962 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 1:15:59 | 961 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | 1:15:76 | 956 | CN BALMA | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | 1:15:83 | 955 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | 1:15:93 | 952 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | 1:15:97 | 951 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
25 | NORRAUT Marion | 1989 | 1:16:25 | 944 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
26 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | 1:16:46 | 939 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | 1:16:57 | 936 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | 1:17:12 | 922 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
29 | LAURENT Camille | 1997 | 1:19:68 | 858 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
30 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | 1:19:79 | 855 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
31 | ROUALDES Marine | 1994 | 1:21:26 | 820 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
32 | FRAAS Julie | 1996 | 1:21:38 | 817 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
33 | BEZIO Léa | 1995 | 1:21:38 | 817 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
34 | LAIDET Justine | 1997 | 1:21:55 | 813 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BENTAHAR Amelie | 1997 | 1:21:72 | 809 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
36 | GAGNANT Romane | 1996 | 1:23:30 | 772 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
37 | DELBOS Meryl | 1996 | 1:25:64 | 719 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA |