Compétition Régionale
RODEZ
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 0:59:83 | 1190 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | 1:00:05 | 1183 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | 1:00:41 | 1171 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | 1:01:45 | 1138 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | 1:01:48 | 1137 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | 1:01:52 | 1136 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | 1:01:66 | 1132 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | 1:02:25 | 1113 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | 1:02:53 | 1105 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | 1:03:00 | 1090 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | 1:03:00 | 1090 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | ROSET Laure | 1996 | 1:03:15 | 1086 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 1:03:18 | 1085 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 1:03:35 | 1080 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | 1:03:90 | 1063 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 1:04:27 | 1052 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | 1:04:35 | 1049 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | 1:04:36 | 1049 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | 1:04:43 | 1047 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | 1:04:46 | 1046 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | 1:04:47 | 1046 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | 1:04:68 | 1039 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | DI BERNARDO Alizée | 1992 | 1:04:91 | 1032 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | 1:05:09 | 1027 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 1:05:11 | 1026 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
26 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | 1:05:17 | 1025 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | SERRES Camille | 1995 | 1:05:24 | 1023 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | 1:05:25 | 1022 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
29 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 1:05:30 | 1021 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
30 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | 1:05:67 | 1010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
31 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | 1:05:80 | 1006 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
32 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | 1:05:81 | 1006 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
33 | LAILHEUGUE Marie | 1994 | 1:05:83 | 1005 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
34 | TAPESAR Chandika | 1995 | 1:05:84 | 1005 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
35 | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | 1:05:92 | 1002 | CN BALMA | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
36 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | 1:06:00 | 1000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
37 | LAFORET Marie | 1994 | 1:06:08 | 998 | CN BALMA | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
38 | GAUTHIER Florence | 1994 | 1:06:16 | 995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
39 | DE NEIVA Noéline | 1995 | 1:06:20 | 994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
40 | BERENGUER Coralie | 1993 | 1:06:41 | 988 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
41 | RAGO Léa | 1996 | 1:06:42 | 988 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
42 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | 1:06:47 | 986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
43 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | 1:06:50 | 985 | CN BALMA | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
44 | CASTETS Morgane | 1995 | 1:06:62 | 982 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
45 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | 1:06:77 | 978 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
46 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 1:06:83 | 976 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
47 | CHENELLE Julie | 1993 | 1:06:85 | 975 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
48 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | 1:06:87 | 975 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
49 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | 1:07:00 | 971 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
50 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | 1:07:03 | 970 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
51 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | 1:07:12 | 967 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
52 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | 1:07:18 | 966 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
53 | MORESO Clara | 1995 | 1:07:28 | 963 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
54 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | 1:07:41 | 959 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
55 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | 1:07:41 | 959 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
56 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | 1:07:44 | 958 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
57 | PANIS Aurore | 1995 | 1:07:56 | 955 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
58 | STAMMLER Ariane | 1994 | 1:07:64 | 952 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
59 | OLLIVIER Marie | 1996 | 1:07:65 | 952 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
60 | VACA Léa | 1995 | 1:08:01 | 942 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
61 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | 1:08:08 | 940 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
62 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | 1:08:22 | 936 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
63 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | 1:08:26 | 935 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
64 | ANSO Fanny | 1995 | 1:08:27 | 934 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
65 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | 1:08:83 | 919 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
66 | JOLY Camille | 1996 | 1:09:17 | 909 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
67 | DEMONCHY Orane | 1995 | 1:09:18 | 909 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
68 | LOZIO MILLET Marine | 1996 | 1:09:18 | 909 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
69 | ANDREOTTI Marine | 1994 | 1:09:21 | 908 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
70 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | 1:09:57 | 898 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
71 | GILLET Camille | 1995 | 1:09:80 | 891 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
72 | MILON Lea | 1997 | 1:09:95 | 887 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
73 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | 1:10:12 | 883 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
74 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | 1:10:23 | 880 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
75 | DA SILVA PINTO Justine | 1996 | 1:10:34 | 877 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
76 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 1:10:43 | 874 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
77 | BELLOC Audrey | 1997 | 1:10:65 | 868 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | NEIGE Elodie | 1990 | 1:10:72 | 866 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
79 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | 1:11:12 | 855 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
80 | TAPESAR Coupdika | 1995 | 1:11:39 | 848 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
81 | BENTAHAR Melanie | 1997 | 1:11:47 | 846 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
82 | BOULEGUE Celia | 1997 | 1:11:48 | 845 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | MAHEUX Marie | 1996 | 1:11:66 | 841 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
84 | SENGES Mathilde | 1995 | 1:11:95 | 833 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
85 | GOESTER Juliette | 1997 | 1:12:10 | 829 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
86 | DELBOS Meryl | 1996 | 1:12:25 | 825 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
87 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | 1:12:26 | 824 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
88 | VIGNON Solène | 1996 | 1:12:28 | 824 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
89 | MOLINIE Harmony | 1994 | 1:12:45 | 819 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
90 | MAURANES Mathilde | 1994 | 1:12:69 | 813 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | BEZIO Léa | 1995 | 1:13:44 | 793 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
92 | BRUNEL Anaïs | 1995 | 1:13:62 | 789 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
93 | CABOT Pauline | 1994 | 1:14:08 | 777 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
94 | AISSANI Frederique | 1996 | 1:15:48 | 741 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
95 | FLAMENT Cecile | 1997 | 1:18:18 | 674 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |