Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 27 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2009 | 1:12:03 | 1015 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | 1:13:39 | 979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | TEYSSEDRE Alix | 2006 | 1:14:61 | 947 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PELLAY Morgane | 2003 | 1:16:28 | 905 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | TARDIVO Anna | 2009 | 1:16:50 | 899 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
6 | BOUCHARD Maelys | 2008 | 1:16:68 | 894 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
7 | BORY Marylou | 2009 | 1:17:13 | 883 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TRAVERS Carmen | 2010 | 1:17:98 | 862 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | 1:18:65 | 846 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
10 | VOIRAND Léane | 2006 | 1:18:66 | 846 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | ORY FIGUES Louna | 2010 | 1:19:29 | 830 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
12 | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | 1:21:64 | 774 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | ||
13 | BRILLAC Sandylove | 2005 | 1:21:78 | 771 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
14 | GALISSON Zélie | 2011 | 1:21:78 | 771 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | BOYER Elisa | 2009 | 1:21:99 | 766 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
16 | SORIANO Flavie | 2009 | 1:24:03 | 720 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
17 | VIAUD Ines | 2009 | 1:26:43 | 667 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
18 | CASTERAN Axelle | 2008 | 1:27:75 | 638 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
19 | LAURIOL Clémence | 2012 | 1:28:40 | 625 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | DIEVART Yaelle | 2010 | 1:29:11 | 610 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
21 | BOUSQUET Roxane | 2011 | 1:29:19 | 608 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
22 | GUEMBEL Elsa | 2012 | 1:29:34 | 605 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | CANU-JALAO Hina-Ly | 2011 | 1:29:90 | 594 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
24 | ALLANDRIEU Manon | 2002 | 1:31:38 | 564 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | LANGEVIN Lucie | 2010 | 1:31:47 | 562 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
26 | FOUASSIE Julie | 2011 | 1:32:34 | 545 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
27 | CONTE Marie-Ange | 2005 | 1:33:43 | 524 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
28 | DUBOIS Laurie | 2000 | 1:34:81 | 498 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
29 | NETO Jade | 2011 | 1:35:11 | 492 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
30 | VERON Haizea | 2009 | 1:35:44 | 486 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
31 | FAURE Justine | 2011 | 1:37:14 | 455 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | UNG Alix | 2011 | 1:37:35 | 451 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
33 | GRELLET Amandine | 2008 | 1:38:52 | 431 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | ||
34 | LEFEVRE Lorali | 2010 | 1:38:97 | 423 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
35 | DASTE Victoire | 2011 | 1:41:86 | 374 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
36 | LEWANDOWSKI Paloma | 2011 | 1:46:81 | 298 | CN BALMA | FRA |