Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 27 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2009 | 0:37:27 | 982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | ORY FIGUES Louna | 2010 | 0:39:09 | 894 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | ALBERT Anna | 2009 | 0:39:77 | 862 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GUERRY Séléna | 2010 | 0:40:64 | 822 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | PERPERE Marion | 2008 | 0:41:46 | 785 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | CARRASQUEDO Lilou | 2010 | 0:41:56 | 780 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
7 | GHEZAL Manon | 2011 | 0:41:96 | 763 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | DIEVART Yaelle | 2010 | 0:41:98 | 762 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
9 | BOYER Elisa | 2009 | 0:42:50 | 739 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
10 | BOUSQUET Roxane | 2011 | 0:42:58 | 736 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
11 | TRAVERS Carmen | 2010 | 0:42:71 | 730 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | DELAGARDE Romane | 2007 | 0:43:28 | 706 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LAEMLE Marcelina | 2012 | 0:43:46 | 698 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | DESCLAUX Ines | 2008 | 0:43:91 | 680 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
15 | MICHEL-MUSSET Agathe | 2012 | 0:44:43 | 658 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
16 | RACAUD Amélia | 2009 | 0:44:61 | 651 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | FOREAU Lina | 2012 | 0:45:15 | 629 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | VERON Haizea | 2009 | 0:45:59 | 612 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
19 | MAILLIEZ Lya | 2012 | 0:45:83 | 603 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | BOUDET Nina | 2010 | 0:45:91 | 600 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
21 | GROSSETTI Leia | 2011 | 0:46:21 | 588 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GRELLET Amandine | 2008 | 0:46:74 | 568 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | ||
23 | AISSA Lehna | 2012 | 0:47:25 | 549 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | LARCHE Amandine | 2007 | 0:47:38 | 544 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
25 | BOULANGER Jade | 2012 | 0:48:05 | 519 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SCHEIBER Fitia | 2012 | 0:48:33 | 509 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
27 | HOFF Elena | 2011 | 0:48:90 | 489 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
28 | GENONI Chloé | 2012 | 0:48:91 | 489 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PLANTIER Lucie | 2012 | 0:49:12 | 481 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CASAMAYOU Elena | 2012 | 0:49:51 | 468 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
31 | HASSANI Mayssa | 2010 | 0:50:16 | 446 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
32 | LAMOUR Bianca Elia | 2011 | 0:51:24 | 410 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
33 | LOHO-POPOV Eléna | 2011 | 0:52:94 | 358 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | MANOLE Julie | 2011 | 0:53:33 | 346 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
35 | DUGRAVOT MACOUIN Lucie | 2009 | 0:53:62 | 338 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | PINEAU Anaïs | 2011 | 0:55:83 | 276 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
37 | DASTE Victoire | 2011 | 0:56:11 | 269 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |