Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:24:42 | 1262 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:24:93 | 1226 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 0:25:56 | 1183 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 0:25:62 | 1179 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | 0:25:94 | 1157 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:26:55 | 1116 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | 0:26:56 | 1115 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | 0:26:79 | 1100 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | 0:26:12 | 1145 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | 0:26:30 | 1133 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | 0:26:50 | 1119 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 0:26:89 | 1093 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | 0:26:95 | 1089 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
6 | MARTENS Leonardo | 2006 | 0:27:55 | 1050 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | 0:27:58 | 1048 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 0:28:26 | 1005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | 0:27:24 | 1070 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 0:27:49 | 1054 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | 0:28:01 | 1021 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | 0:28:05 | 1018 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 0:28:14 | 1013 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 0:28:50 | 990 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | MIQUEL Quentin | 2003 | 0:28:58 | 985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | PEREZ Arthur | 2006 | 0:28:90 | 965 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:24:98 | 1223 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:25:37 | 1196 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 0:25:83 | 1164 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 0:25:83 | 1164 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:25:96 | 1155 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
6 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | 0:26:00 | 1153 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | 0:26:43 | 1124 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | 0:26:58 | 1114 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | 0:26:63 | 1111 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
10 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | 0:26:75 | 1103 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | 0:26:85 | 1096 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
12 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 0:26:94 | 1090 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
13 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | 0:27:09 | 1080 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
14 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | 0:27:13 | 1078 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
15 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 0:27:24 | 1070 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
16 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | 0:27:35 | 1063 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
17 | MARTENS Leonardo | 2006 | 0:27:78 | 1036 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
18 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | 0:27:80 | 1034 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
19 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | 0:27:84 | 1032 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
20 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 0:27:86 | 1031 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 0:27:91 | 1027 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
22 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 0:28:13 | 1013 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
24 | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | 0:28:35 | 999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
25 | PEREZ Arthur | 2006 | 0:28:41 | 996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
26 | MIQUEL Quentin | 2003 | 0:28:48 | 991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
27 | SIMONNEAU Celestin | 2005 | 0:28:62 | 983 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
28 | FRUGIER Quentin | 2005 | 0:28:79 | 972 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
29 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | 0:28:80 | 971 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
30 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | 0:29:06 | 955 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | 0:29:09 | 953 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
32 | LEFEVRE Bixente | 2007 | 0:29:16 | 949 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
33 | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | 0:29:23 | 945 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
34 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | 0:29:49 | 929 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
35 | CARMIGNIANI Denis | 2005 | 0:29:68 | 918 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
36 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 0:29:71 | 916 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
37 | MERCIER Matéo | 2007 | 0:30:01 | 898 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |