Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | 1:07:30 | 1126 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 1:08:53 | 1094 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | 1:09:45 | 1070 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | 1:09:76 | 1062 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
5 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | 1:10:18 | 1051 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
6 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | 1:11:81 | 1010 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | 1:12:10 | 1003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
8 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 1:14:29 | 950 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | 1:11:24 | 1025 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
2 | CORENTHIN-ALMIN Camille | 2006 | 1:12:50 | 993 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
3 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | 1:12:57 | 992 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
4 | JOLIVOT Marick | 2003 | 1:15:33 | 925 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | 1:16:21 | 904 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
6 | DAUDIES Clement | 2007 | 1:18:84 | 843 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MERCIER Matéo | 2007 | 1:18:91 | 841 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | 1:27:61 | 655 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | 1:08:42 | 1097 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 1:09:28 | 1074 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | 1:10:00 | 1056 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | 1:10:24 | 1050 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
5 | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | 1:10:31 | 1048 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
6 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | 1:11:99 | 1006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | 1:12:23 | 1000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 1:12:77 | 987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
9 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | 1:12:92 | 983 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
10 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | 1:13:02 | 981 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
11 | CORENTHIN-ALMIN Camille | 2006 | 1:13:32 | 973 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
12 | JOLIVOT Marick | 2003 | 1:13:45 | 970 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
13 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | 1:17:22 | 880 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
14 | MERCIER Matéo | 2007 | 1:20:38 | 808 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DAUDIES Clement | 2007 | 1:20:73 | 801 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | 1:28:92 | 629 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |