Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 1:00:02 | 1105 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 1:00:39 | 1094 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 1:00:68 | 1086 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 1:01:84 | 1054 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 1:04:25 | 990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
6 | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | 1:04:27 | 989 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | MALFAIT Téo | 2007 | 1:05:15 | 966 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
8 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | 1:05:80 | 949 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 1:05:15 | 966 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | 1:05:78 | 950 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
3 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 1:06:57 | 929 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | 1:07:22 | 913 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | 1:07:32 | 910 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
6 | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | 1:07:80 | 898 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | 1:09:48 | 856 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 1:12:62 | 780 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRUGIER Quentin | 2005 | 1:07:16 | 914 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
2 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | 1:07:27 | 911 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
3 | DAYRE Julien | 1993 | 1:08:99 | 868 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 1:00:67 | 1087 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 1:01:17 | 1073 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 1:01:39 | 1067 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 1:02:09 | 1048 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | 1:02:92 | 1025 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
6 | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | 1:03:73 | 1003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | 1:04:37 | 986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 1:04:61 | 980 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
9 | MALFAIT Téo | 2007 | 1:05:69 | 952 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
10 | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | 1:05:92 | 946 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
11 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 1:06:39 | 934 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
12 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | 1:06:39 | 934 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 1:06:40 | 934 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 1:06:51 | 931 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | 1:07:07 | 916 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | 1:07:12 | 915 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
17 | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | 1:07:63 | 902 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
18 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | 1:07:87 | 896 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
19 | FRUGIER Quentin | 2005 | 1:08:41 | 883 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
20 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | 1:08:50 | 880 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | DAYRE Julien | 1993 | 1:10:18 | 839 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
22 | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | 1:10:48 | 832 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |