Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:27:54 | 1136 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 0:28:86 | 1059 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | MILBERG Nathan | 2006 | 0:28:89 | 1058 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 0:29:09 | 1046 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 0:29:31 | 1034 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
6 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 0:29:38 | 1030 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | 0:29:69 | 1013 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
8 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | 0:29:75 | 1009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 0:29:90 | 1001 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 0:30:05 | 993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | 0:30:55 | 965 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | 0:30:62 | 961 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | 0:30:98 | 942 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
6 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | 0:31:06 | 938 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | 0:31:45 | 917 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
8 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | 0:31:52 | 913 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUGEILLE Matthieu | 1998 | 0:32:14 | 881 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
2 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 0:32:43 | 866 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | 0:32:68 | 853 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:27:40 | 1144 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | MILBERG Nathan | 2006 | 0:28:98 | 1053 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 0:29:00 | 1051 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 0:29:03 | 1050 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 0:29:46 | 1026 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
6 | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | 0:29:57 | 1019 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 0:29:63 | 1016 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
8 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | 0:30:03 | 994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
9 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | 0:30:09 | 990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
10 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 0:30:17 | 986 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | 0:30:17 | 986 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
12 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 0:30:28 | 980 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | 0:30:87 | 948 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
14 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | 0:30:93 | 945 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
15 | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | 0:31:25 | 928 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
16 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | 0:31:40 | 920 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
17 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | 0:31:56 | 911 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
18 | BRUGEILLE Matthieu | 1998 | 0:31:61 | 908 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
19 | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | 0:31:72 | 903 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 0:31:77 | 900 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |