Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:23:14 | 1235 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | 0:23:98 | 1174 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | 0:24:00 | 1173 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 0:24:59 | 1131 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | 0:24:59 | 1131 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | 0:24:75 | 1120 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 0:25:01 | 1102 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | 0:25:06 | 1099 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:24:55 | 1134 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | 0:25:01 | 1102 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:25:13 | 1094 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 0:25:26 | 1085 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | 0:25:42 | 1074 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 0:25:61 | 1061 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | CLOUET Mathis | 2004 | 0:25:67 | 1057 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | 0:25:69 | 1056 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 0:25:45 | 1072 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | 0:25:50 | 1069 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | 0:25:71 | 1054 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | 0:25:76 | 1051 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 0:25:94 | 1039 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ECHARRY Julen | 1999 | 0:26:07 | 1030 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 0:26:23 | 1020 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 0:26:28 | 1016 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | 0:24:03 | 1171 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:24:24 | 1156 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 0:24:48 | 1139 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | 0:24:50 | 1138 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | 0:24:67 | 1126 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | 0:24:77 | 1119 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 0:24:79 | 1117 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
9 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 0:24:96 | 1106 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
10 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:25:04 | 1100 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
11 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | 0:25:05 | 1099 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
12 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:25:20 | 1089 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
13 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | 0:25:47 | 1071 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 0:25:49 | 1069 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | 0:25:51 | 1068 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CLOUET Mathis | 2004 | 0:25:69 | 1056 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 0:25:70 | 1055 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
18 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | 0:25:79 | 1049 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 0:25:80 | 1048 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | 0:25:81 | 1048 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
21 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 0:25:89 | 1042 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
22 | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | 0:26:01 | 1034 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
23 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 0:26:12 | 1027 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ECHARRY Julen | 1999 | 0:26:26 | 1018 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
25 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | 0:26:37 | 1010 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
26 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | 0:26:41 | 1008 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
27 | MARTENS Leonardo | 2006 | 0:26:45 | 1005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
28 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | 0:26:56 | 998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
29 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | 0:26:59 | 996 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
30 | BRUGEILLE Matthieu | 1998 | 0:26:67 | 991 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
31 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 0:26:67 | 991 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
32 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | 0:26:82 | 981 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
33 | MILBERG Nathan | 2006 | 0:26:84 | 980 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | SBRAGGIA Lisandru | 2007 | 0:26:99 | 970 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | 0:27:00 | 969 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
36 | MIQUEL Quentin | 2003 | 0:27:14 | 960 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
37 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | 0:27:20 | 956 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
38 | MALFAIT Téo | 2007 | 0:27:25 | 953 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
39 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | 0:27:27 | 952 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
40 | DAYRE Julien | 1993 | 0:27:52 | 936 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
41 | CORENTHIN-ALMIN Camille | 2006 | 0:27:67 | 927 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
42 | DAUDIES Clement | 2007 | 0:28:02 | 905 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | COULAS Raphael | 2006 | 0:28:32 | 886 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
44 | SIMONNEAU Celestin | 2005 | 0:28:38 | 882 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA |