Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | 2:27:78 | 1048 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 2:28:28 | 1041 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | 2:29:08 | 1030 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 2:29:51 | 1024 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | 2:32:56 | 983 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | 2:34:54 | 957 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | 2:38:21 | 909 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
8 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | 2:38:40 | 907 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | 2:34:16 | 962 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | 2:36:75 | 928 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | DEVAUX Sarah | 2006 | 2:39:86 | 888 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DAOUST Lena | 2008 | 2:41:81 | 864 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
5 | LEDUC Luna | 2003 | 2:43:26 | 846 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | 2:44:61 | 829 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | 2:47:19 | 798 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | GUIDI EPPE Clementine | 2005 | 2:52:02 | 741 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | 2:32:50 | 984 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | 2:32:67 | 982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | 2:32:76 | 980 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 2:33:15 | 975 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | 2:33:74 | 967 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
6 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | 2:33:84 | 966 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 2:33:99 | 964 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | 2:35:79 | 941 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | 2:37:11 | 923 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | 2:37:27 | 921 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
11 | DEVAUX Sarah | 2006 | 2:40:40 | 881 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DAOUST Lena | 2008 | 2:42:99 | 849 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
13 | LEDUC Luna | 2003 | 2:43:15 | 847 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | 2:47:78 | 791 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
15 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | 2:48:74 | 779 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | GUIDI EPPE Clementine | 2005 | 2:58:68 | 666 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |