Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | 0:30:22 | 1070 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | 0:30:29 | 1065 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | 0:28:61 | 1172 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 0:28:77 | 1161 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | 0:28:91 | 1152 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
4 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:29:23 | 1132 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | 0:29:60 | 1108 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | 0:29:80 | 1096 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | 0:30:30 | 1065 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
8 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | 0:30:73 | 1038 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | 0:30:57 | 1048 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 0:30:85 | 1031 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | 0:30:97 | 1024 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | 0:31:04 | 1019 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MEJIA GALLEGO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:31:20 | 1010 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | 0:31:30 | 1004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEVAUX Sarah | 2006 | 0:31:68 | 981 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | 0:31:70 | 980 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | 0:31:78 | 975 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | AUDUTEAU Morgane | 2006 | 0:32:07 | 958 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | 0:32:19 | 951 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
4 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | 0:32:22 | 949 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | 0:32:37 | 941 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | 0:32:40 | 939 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | 0:32:46 | 935 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
8 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | 0:32:83 | 914 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | 0:28:80 | 1159 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
2 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 0:28:95 | 1150 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:29:04 | 1144 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | 0:29:60 | 1108 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | 0:29:91 | 1089 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
6 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | 0:30:00 | 1083 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | 0:30:44 | 1056 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
8 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | 0:30:91 | 1027 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | 0:30:91 | 1027 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | 0:30:91 | 1027 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | 0:31:11 | 1015 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
12 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 0:31:26 | 1006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
13 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | 0:31:28 | 1005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DEVAUX Sarah | 2006 | 0:31:33 | 1002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MEJIA GALLEGO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:31:44 | 995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | 0:31:48 | 993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | 0:31:60 | 986 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
18 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | 0:31:61 | 985 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
19 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | 0:31:75 | 977 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
20 | AUDUTEAU Morgane | 2006 | 0:31:80 | 974 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
21 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | 0:31:84 | 972 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
22 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | 0:31:89 | 969 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | 0:31:97 | 964 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
24 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | 0:31:97 | 964 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
25 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 0:32:09 | 957 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
26 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 0:32:15 | 953 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
27 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | 0:32:18 | 952 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
28 | GUIDI EPPE Clementine | 2005 | 0:32:36 | 941 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 0:32:40 | 939 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
30 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | 0:32:51 | 932 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
31 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | 0:33:00 | 904 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
32 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | 0:33:16 | 895 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | 0:33:75 | 862 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |