Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | 2:13:22 | 1080 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | 2:14:41 | 1062 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MEJIA GALLEGO Alexandra | 2006 | 2:15:43 | 1047 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | 2:15:81 | 1041 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | 2:15:99 | 1038 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | 2:17:23 | 1020 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | 2:17:51 | 1016 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
8 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | 2:18:07 | 1008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | 2:15:45 | 1046 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | 2:18:16 | 1006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | 2:18:63 | 1000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | 2:19:03 | 994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | DAOUST Lena | 2008 | 2:19:75 | 983 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
6 | DEMONTE Jeanne | 2008 | 2:20:80 | 968 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | CAULFIELD Hanae | 2006 | 2:22:25 | 948 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | 2:23:10 | 936 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 2:21:56 | 957 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | 2:23:72 | 927 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
3 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | 2:24:01 | 923 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | 2:24:35 | 918 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | 2:14:35 | 1063 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | 2:15:29 | 1049 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | 2:16:01 | 1038 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MEJIA GALLEGO Alexandra | 2006 | 2:16:18 | 1035 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | 2:16:30 | 1034 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | 2:18:13 | 1007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
7 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | 2:19:45 | 988 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
8 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | 2:19:75 | 983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
9 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | 2:20:37 | 974 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CAULFIELD Hanae | 2006 | 2:20:43 | 973 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | 2:20:91 | 967 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 2:20:94 | 966 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
13 | DAOUST Lena | 2008 | 2:21:57 | 957 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
14 | DEMONTE Jeanne | 2008 | 2:22:48 | 944 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
15 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | 2:22:75 | 940 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
16 | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | 2:23:55 | 929 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | 2:24:17 | 921 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | 2:24:41 | 917 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
19 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | 2:26:12 | 893 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
20 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 2:26:27 | 891 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
21 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | 2:31:78 | 817 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |