Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | 1:14:70 | 1140 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 1:17:80 | 1068 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | AUDUTEAU Morgane | 2006 | 1:20:12 | 1016 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 1:20:44 | 1009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 1:20:54 | 1007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
6 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | 1:20:97 | 998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOGTOB Yasmina | 2006 | 1:22:21 | 971 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | 1:23:00 | 954 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBLOCK Lola | 2008 | 1:23:45 | 944 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | 1:23:59 | 941 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | 1:24:82 | 915 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
4 | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | 1:25:69 | 897 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
5 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 1:26:27 | 885 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | 1:28:26 | 844 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MONTAGNE Audrey | 2006 | 1:31:73 | 776 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | 1:14:60 | 1142 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 1:18:46 | 1053 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | AUDUTEAU Morgane | 2006 | 1:19:50 | 1030 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 1:21:72 | 981 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | 1:21:80 | 980 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 1:22:06 | 974 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | 1:22:13 | 972 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
8 | BOGTOB Yasmina | 2006 | 1:22:20 | 971 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DEBLOCK Lola | 2008 | 1:23:17 | 950 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
10 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | 1:24:00 | 932 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
11 | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | 1:25:05 | 910 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
12 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 1:26:91 | 872 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
13 | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | 1:26:93 | 871 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
14 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | 1:27:00 | 870 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MONTAGNE Audrey | 2006 | 1:33:30 | 746 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |