Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | 0:34:05 | 1148 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 0:34:94 | 1101 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 0:35:53 | 1070 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | AUDUTEAU Morgane | 2006 | 0:36:17 | 1037 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | 0:37:43 | 974 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | 0:37:74 | 959 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
7 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | 0:37:97 | 947 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
8 | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | 0:38:50 | 922 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 0:37:32 | 979 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | 0:38:07 | 943 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
3 | DEBLOCK Lola | 2008 | 0:38:14 | 939 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 0:38:79 | 908 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | 0:38:95 | 900 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOGTOB Yasmina | 2006 | 0:38:98 | 899 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | 0:39:18 | 889 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
8 | MONTAGNE Audrey | 2006 | 0:41:54 | 781 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | 0:34:39 | 1130 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PICON Chloé | 2007 | 0:35:11 | 1092 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | AUDUTEAU Morgane | 2006 | 0:36:59 | 1016 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 0:36:78 | 1006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | 0:37:23 | 984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | 0:37:59 | 966 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
7 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | 0:37:63 | 964 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
8 | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | 0:38:03 | 945 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
9 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | 0:38:14 | 939 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DEBLOCK Lola | 2008 | 0:38:19 | 937 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
11 | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | 0:38:52 | 921 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
12 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | 0:38:77 | 909 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
13 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 0:38:99 | 898 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
14 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 0:39:02 | 897 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | BOGTOB Yasmina | 2006 | 0:39:25 | 886 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MONTAGNE Audrey | 2006 | 0:41:06 | 803 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |