Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | 2:19:92 | 1149 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | 2:27:70 | 1045 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | 2:32:71 | 981 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | BAUS Annaelle | 2006 | 2:33:62 | 969 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | MINHAJ Damya | 2007 | 2:33:80 | 967 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | 2:34:16 | 963 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 2:34:64 | 957 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | 2:35:74 | 943 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | 2:31:34 | 998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | 2:38:01 | 915 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | 2:39:60 | 896 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
4 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | 2:40:81 | 881 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | 2:43:24 | 852 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | BORIE Judith | 2007 | 2:44:70 | 835 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | 2:21:29 | 1130 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | 2:28:74 | 1032 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | BAUS Annaelle | 2006 | 2:32:67 | 981 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 2:33:04 | 977 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | 2:34:02 | 964 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
6 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | 2:35:43 | 947 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | 2:35:80 | 942 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | MINHAJ Damya | 2007 | 2:38:16 | 913 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | 2:38:74 | 906 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | 2:39:87 | 893 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
11 | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | 2:41:17 | 877 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
12 | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | 2:43:31 | 852 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
13 | BORIE Judith | 2007 | 2:44:56 | 837 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
14 | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | 2:45:31 | 828 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |