Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 0:27:73 | 1106 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | 0:27:95 | 1090 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | 0:27:96 | 1090 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | 0:28:14 | 1077 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | ALZAIX Lilou | 2007 | 0:28:29 | 1067 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | 0:28:42 | 1058 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | 0:28:45 | 1056 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | EHRET Eve | 2002 | 0:28:83 | 1030 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSOUDI Inès | 2005 | 0:28:51 | 1052 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | 0:28:73 | 1037 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | TRANNOY Lea | 2007 | 0:28:81 | 1031 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | 0:29:13 | 1010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
5 | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | 0:29:37 | 994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | 0:29:39 | 992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | 0:29:45 | 988 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
8 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | 0:29:53 | 983 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | 0:29:27 | 1000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | 0:29:47 | 987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | 0:29:52 | 984 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | 0:29:61 | 978 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | 0:29:63 | 976 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
6 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 0:29:75 | 968 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | DEMONTE Jeanne | 2008 | 0:30:19 | 940 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | CAULFIELD Hanae | 2006 | 0:30:27 | 935 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 0:27:74 | 1105 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | 0:28:07 | 1082 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
3 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | 0:28:07 | 1082 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | 0:28:21 | 1072 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | 0:28:24 | 1070 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | 0:28:36 | 1062 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | EHRET Eve | 2002 | 0:28:53 | 1050 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
8 | ALZAIX Lilou | 2007 | 0:28:59 | 1046 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TRANNOY Lea | 2007 | 0:28:60 | 1046 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MESSOUDI Inès | 2005 | 0:28:61 | 1045 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | 0:29:04 | 1016 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | 0:29:09 | 1012 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | 0:29:15 | 1008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
14 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | 0:29:31 | 998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
15 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | 0:29:44 | 989 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
16 | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | 0:29:48 | 986 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | 0:29:49 | 986 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
18 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | 0:29:52 | 984 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | 0:29:52 | 984 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
20 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | 0:29:54 | 982 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 0:29:66 | 974 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 0:29:82 | 964 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
23 | CAULFIELD Hanae | 2006 | 0:29:97 | 954 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | 0:29:99 | 953 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | 0:30:07 | 948 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
26 | DEMONTE Jeanne | 2008 | 0:30:27 | 935 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
27 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | 0:30:43 | 924 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
28 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | 0:30:43 | 924 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
29 | MANGUIN Marine | 2004 | 0:30:47 | 922 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
30 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | 0:30:56 | 916 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
31 | BORIE Suzanne | 2005 | 0:30:79 | 901 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
32 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 0:30:96 | 891 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
33 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | 0:31:27 | 871 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |