Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 22 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | 2:18:63 | 1059 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
2 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | 2:19:34 | 1049 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | ARC CHAGNAUD Florent | 1991 | 2:19:81 | 1043 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | 2:21:13 | 1024 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | BOUTELOUX Florent | 1992 | 2:23:83 | 987 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
6 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 2:24:76 | 974 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | TIMANTE Maxime | 1994 | 2:25:81 | 960 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 2:25:96 | 958 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
9 | SICARD Marc | 1993 | 2:28:78 | 920 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
10 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | 2:29:55 | 910 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
11 | BONARD Valentin | 1995 | 2:30:35 | 899 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
12 | RYALL Matthew | 1995 | 2:30:94 | 892 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | D'ARDALHON Arnaud | 1994 | 2:31:72 | 882 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | RAVAUD Clément | 1993 | 2:32:52 | 871 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | 2:22:25 | 1008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | 2:22:54 | 1004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 2:25:94 | 958 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | TIMANTE Maxime | 1994 | 2:26:96 | 944 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
5 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | 2:27:28 | 940 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | ARC CHAGNAUD Florent | 1991 | 2:27:59 | 936 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 2:28:15 | 928 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | 2:30:19 | 902 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
9 | RAVAUD Clément | 1993 | 2:31:12 | 889 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
10 | NICOLAU Julien | 1992 | 2:31:14 | 889 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | BONARD Valentin | 1995 | 2:31:21 | 888 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
12 | RYALL Matthew | 1995 | 2:31:91 | 879 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | D'ARDALHON Arnaud | 1994 | 2:32:72 | 869 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | LE GALL Guillaume | 1994 | 2:32:74 | 869 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
15 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | 2:32:86 | 867 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
16 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | 2:33:18 | 863 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | SICARD Marc | 1993 | 2:34:54 | 846 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
18 | BOUTELOUX Florent | 1992 | 2:34:89 | 841 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |