Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | 0:26:47 | 1121 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | 0:26:69 | 1107 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | 0:27:15 | 1076 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 0:27:31 | 1066 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 0:27:37 | 1062 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
6 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | 0:27:61 | 1047 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 2002 | 0:27:68 | 1042 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | 0:27:68 | 1042 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | 0:28:02 | 1020 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | 0:28:16 | 1011 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | 0:28:25 | 1006 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | 0:28:42 | 995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | 0:28:49 | 991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
14 | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | 0:28:87 | 967 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | 0:29:47 | 930 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | 0:29:55 | 925 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
17 | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | 0:29:63 | 921 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | 0:29:67 | 918 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | 0:29:73 | 915 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
20 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | 0:29:77 | 912 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
21 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | 0:29:78 | 912 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
22 | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | 0:29:84 | 908 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 0:29:95 | 901 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
24 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | 0:29:96 | 901 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
25 | DOURRON Benoit | 2001 | 0:30:47 | 871 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GIRARDI Clément | 1996 | 0:30:49 | 869 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DELORT Florent | 1998 | 0:30:85 | 848 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
28 | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | 0:30:90 | 845 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
29 | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | 0:31:07 | 836 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DOROY Chadi | 2002 | 0:31:09 | 835 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | GONCALVES Maël | 2003 | 0:31:10 | 834 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
32 | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | 0:31:92 | 788 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | ROBERT Sylvain | 1999 | 0:32:07 | 779 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | 0:32:25 | 769 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
35 | BRAZZALOTTO Marius | 2003 | 0:32:64 | 748 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
36 | CHARBONNIER Jérémy | 1995 | 0:33:23 | 716 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
37 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | 0:33:31 | 712 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PIERSON Lucien | 2001 | 0:33:66 | 693 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
39 | DALEUX Brian | 1999 | 0:33:69 | 692 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
40 | THORAL Samuel | 2002 | 0:33:94 | 679 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
41 | KHABAZI Loris | 2002 | 0:35:41 | 605 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
42 | CASTEX Florian | 1998 | 0:35:81 | 585 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
43 | RICARD Antoine | 2004 | 0:36:27 | 563 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
44 | CLEVENOT Adrien | 2004 | 0:36:41 | 557 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
45 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | 0:37:44 | 509 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
46 | MOREAU Axel | 2002 | 0:38:19 | 476 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA |